SUSPECTED SCAM!

Romance Scam
collection@auerwittethiel.com +49089590683145 Threatning me to pay the dept

Date03/08/2021
Fraudulent emailcollection@auerwittethiel.com
PseudonymThreatning me to pay the dept
Url / Websitewww.ssl.auerwittethiel.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+49 89 590683145 (ou 0049089590683145) (more info)
Scam contentsThese guys tried to take money off me even when I deleted my account and they are still threatening me to pay as soon as possible.
Comment / ReviewI would like someone to help me with this situation and I don't want any emails or letters from this email ever again and I want this company to be taken to court because they are corrupted and please if you could email me for more information or if you would like to give me some information so that in the future i would know what to do if this company approaches me to pay a dept

Attachment(s)
  • Other references
    More info +

    telephone number analysis +49 89 590683145

    Phone number type
    Fix phone number
    International format
    • +49 89 590683145
    Country
    Germany
    Territory
    Munich
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Hassaan Qamar 03/08/2021 at 06:38 PM

        I need assistance on this and also I want my money back from these guys who stole money off me

        Reply
      • bartybartrop 12/23/2021 at 11:41 PM

        i got a letter from them saying i owed some dating site 254Aud$ and if i didnt pay it id be takin to court like im in Australia their supposedly in Munich Germany, i gave the letter the respect it deserved.....i used it to light my Bar B Q i was having.These scam mongrels are letter terroists and cause so much distress in many people, if i knew who they were i could cause so much havoc in their pathetic 'lives'

        Reply
      • Psy1987 02/28/2022 at 01:51 PM

        When is next BQ to bring ours? xD

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.