Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.superbazarouu.com support@superbazarouu.com
| Date | 11/01/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@superbazarouu.com |
| Pseudonym | superbazarouu |
| Url / Website | https://www.superbazarouu.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | superbazarouu is a small but cutting-edge company dedicated to sourcing. We use innovative chemistry with modern design craftsmanship to consistently set the standard for Daily clothing items. We work around the clock to find the most innovative products, this way you don't have to spend hours doing your own research. With a mission to provide the best products with the best quality and the best of service to our customer. Our goal is to position superbazarouu as the online service leader. Trust our team of experts to help you stay ahead of the curve, and always be on the cutting edge of technology. Join our product revolution as we continuously challenge what is possible in your life and help bring awesomeness worldwide. |
| Comment / Review | superbazarouu.com is running fake ads on social media platforms claiming Amazon is having a clearance sale and selling a large selection of products for only $1.99. this is a scam and Amazon has no association with this fake website. The website is actually a clothing online shop trying to entice customers with low priced products to make them place orders, so they can steal their money and financial information. The website is identical to thousands of other scam websites some of which have been already reported here on scamwatcher: https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/704377 https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/705037 https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/705034 https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/704229 https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/705139 The website claims to be operated by COMBA TELECOM HOLDING (HK) LIMITED however this is a shell company that runs thousands of other scam online shops. When ordering from this website, customers run the risk of losing their money without receiving anything
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
