Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.jiduedse.com support@jiduedse.com
| Date | 10/26/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@jiduedse.com |
| Pseudonym | jiduedse |
| Url / Website | https://www.jiduedse.com/ |
| Scam contents | A team of young, passionate and visionary people. jiduedse is a small but cutting-edge company dedicated to sourcing. We use innovative chemistry with modern design craftsmanship to consistently set the standard for Daily clothing items. We work around the clock to find the most innovative products, this way you don't have to spend hours doing your own research. With a mission to provide the best products with the best quality and the best of service to our customer. Our goal is to position jiduedse as the online service leader. Trust our team of experts to help you stay ahead of the curve, and always be on the cutting edge of technology. Join our product revolution as we continuously challenge what is possible in your life and help bring awesomeness worldwide. |
| Comment / Review | The website presents itself as a clothing online shop, advertising totally different products. The website is actually a scam, trying to lure customers in by pretending to offer huge discounts. however, fails to deliver the orders to its customers. The website has actually nothing to offer; its pictures have been sourced from the internet, and the content is being duplicated. The website is linked to a network of scam websites reported by Sayhi International Co. Limited, which have been reported here by many online users: https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=Sayhi+International+Co+Limited#search-container Please be cautious and avoid ordering from this website.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.