Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.leadegt.com support@leadegt.com
| Date | 10/10/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@leadegt.com |
| Pseudonym | leadegt |
| Url / Website | https://www.leadegt.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | A team of young, passionate and visionary people. leadegt is a small but cutting-edge company dedicated to sourcing. We use innovative chemistry with modern design craftsmanship to consistently set the standard for Daily necessities, household goods, etc.. We work around the clock to find the most innovative products, this way you don't have to spend hours doing your own research. With a mission to provide the best products with the best quality and the best of service to our customer. Our goal is to position leadegt as the online service leader. Trust our team of experts to help you stay ahead of the curve, and always be on the cutting edge of technology. Join our product revolution as we continuously challenge what is possible in your life and help bring awesomeness worldwide. |
| Comment / Review | The website is advertising on Facebook for low-priced items, claiming to have a clearance sale, but it's actually a scam. The website is stealing people's money and credit card details by pretending to offer low-priced clothes. The website is also linked to the ascam network operated by Novva Limited, which has been found on thousands of other scam websites and has been reported by many online shoppers. https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=Novva+Limited#search-container The website is identical to many other fraudulent websites reported here: https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/698934 https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/698875 https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/698810 https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/698140 https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/697902 https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/697224 please be cautious and avoid ordering from any similar websites
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
