Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.ahdap.com support@ahdap.com
| Date | 10/09/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@ahdap.com |
| Pseudonym | ahdap |
| Url / Website | https://www.ahdap.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | ahdap is a small but cutting-edge company dedicated to sourcing. We use innovative chemistry with modern design craftsmanship to consistently set the standard for Daily clothing items. We work around the clock to find the most innovative products, this way you don't have to spend hours doing your own research. With a mission to provide the best products with the best quality and the best of service to our customer. Our goal is to position ahdap as the online service leader. Trust our team of experts to help you stay ahead of the curve, and always be on the cutting edge of technology. Join our product revolution as we continuously challenge what is possible in your life and help bring awesomeness worldwide. |
| Comment / Review | Ahdap.com is deceiving customers by pretending to sell various types of products at low prices, but it fails to deliver their orders. The website presents itself as a clothing online shop, but it's selling different products on Facebook. The website is listing all of its items on permanent sale to entice customers into buying; however, these offers are fake. The website is linked to a network of scam websites operated by Novva Limited, which have been reported by many online users and have been found on multiple fraudulent websites (see links below). https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=Novva+Limited#search-container https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=customerservices%40#search-container Please be cautious and avoid ordering from them.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.