Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.oahard.com support@oahard.com
| Date | 10/09/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@oahard.com |
| Pseudonym | oahard |
| Url / Website | https://www.oahard.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | A team of young, passionate and visionary people. oahard is a small but cutting-edge company dedicated to sourcing. We use innovative chemistry with modern design craftsmanship to consistently set the standard for Daily clothing items. We work around the clock to find the most innovative products, this way you don't have to spend hours doing your own research. With a mission to provide the best products with the best quality and the best of service to our customer. Our goal is to position oahard as the online service leader. Trust our team of experts to help you stay ahead of the curve, and always be on the cutting edge of technology. Join our product revolution as we continuously challenge what is possible in your life and help bring awesomeness worldwide. |
| Comment / Review | The website claims to be selling clothes at a reduced rate, but it's actually a scam online shop. oahard.com is associated with a network of scam websites reported here on scamwatcher: https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/698810 The website refers to Sayhi International Co. Ltd. as its parent company; however, this one has been found on multiple other fraudulent websites and has been reported by many online shoppers. https://www.scamwatcher.com/q=Sayhi+international+co+limited#search-container Any content or data is being duplicated, and the pictures have been stolen from other websites. Please be careful and do not order anything from them.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.