Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
support@track718.com www.track718.com
| Date | 02/22/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@track718.com |
| Pseudonym | www.track718.com |
| Scam contents | I got an email saying my package was delivered so I called a few delivery places to see if they have it but none of them can use the track number they gave me. AG239829315CN How can I get the right number. An email I got today said my package was delivered today but it has not been delivered. Please help me get my package. Thank You |
| Comment / Review | same as above
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #590731 01/08/2023 at 08:22 PM
Palettes of electronic for 39.49 , I ordered 2 and received cheap headphones only
-------------------
False advertising and taking peoples information
up votedown vote
Jerry 04/17/2023 at 03:06 PM
I got the same
up votedown vote
Cat 04/25/2023 at 11:24 PM
The identical thing is happening with me
up votedown vote
Adam 05/06/2023 at 12:57 PM
Same thing is happening to me bro, can’t get in contact with them.
up votedown vote
Stacey 05/11/2023 at 07:42 PM
Is sizeling even real
up votedown vote
Nana 05/15/2023 at 12:46 PM
Got the same sent a tracking no. Said my package was on the way but not here as of yet how do I track or was this a scam from Walmart
up votedown vote
Flo 05/15/2023 at 10:24 PM
I received a package today from JANE 371 Little Falls RD STE 4 Cedar Grove, NJ 07009.Inside was a small toy called a Milk Dragon Kneading Music . I have no no idea what this is and never ordered this. Its worth about $2. No charges on my accounts. I do have a disputed charge on one account from a while ago not this website name "JANE"
up votedown vote
Richard Pierson 06/23/2023 at 06:06 PM
Same thing here from track678 and track718. Says my package left airport on 3 different dates have no idea where my package is, can't get ahold of them. Told it will be delivered by USPS won't give USPS tracking number. And USPS says they don't know anything about this. This has been going on for a month.
up votedown vote
Nancy 07/28/2023 at 08:51 AM
who do I contact to get my order HELP
up votedown vote
Judy 08/30/2023 at 02:57 AM
I have the same problem. Says it was delivered and it wasn’t, try emailing them I get no telephone number to call anyone
tracing number says it was delivered at the mailbox. You are not going to leave a scooter at the mailbox.
no one to help with.
up votedown vote
Cathy 10/09/2024 at 06:37 PM
Same thing happened to me i received a email saying my packages were delivered and I didn't get anything! I tried calling delivery services and the tracking number was wrong! That sucks i really thought i was getting stuff !
up votedown vote
Margaret 10/28/2025 at 12:23 PM
Mine said it was delivered and I never found it. After waiting 4 weeks and then no package like it said. This is a bunch of bull.