Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
jaserymanlot@gmail.com Marcus Henderson
| Date | 05/22/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | jaserymanlot@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Marcus Henderson |
| Scam contents | Anthony Goggin, Let me tell you who I am, then we get to business . Henderson M. . C= ase officer, ISFCA. My desk handles entries that most people forgot e= xisted .=20 This is where it gets worth your time. We ran a reconciliation on un= resolved on-chain records , and the system pointed to you:=20 Verified Entry =20 Amount 57,384.26 USD Coin=20 NetworkEthereum Mainnet=20 Asset TypeStablecoin (USDC)=20 Approx. Value (USD) ~57,384=20 Approx. Value (EUR) ~52,960=20 StatusReady for verification =20 Before your brain files this under "too good to be true" . Let me giv= e you the context =E2=80=94 no spin, no hype . This entry is linked to= a documented event involving unauthorised movement of funds. The led= ger doesn't lie . It's been sitting there waiting for someone to step= forward.=20 Here's the path forward =E2=80=94 simple and clear. First : you share= whatever records you have =E2=80=94 any documentation from that peri= od. That lets me build the verification file . Then I handle the rest= =2E Documentation, verification, release =E2=80=94 all on me .=20 I don't work with half-information. If this is yours, we'll know quic= kly. If it's not, we'll know that too. One way or another, you get an= answer .=20 One action: reply with whatever documentation you can gather. Doesn't= have to be perfect . I'll take it from there.=20 If you're certain it's not connected =E2=80=94 one sentence closes t= he file. I move on.=20 Marcus H.=20 Case Officer ISFCA=20 |
| Comment / Review | I don not own any bitcoin assets!!
|
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

