Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
wizardwierzbickiprogrammer@gmail.com +18452078532 Wizard Wierzbicki / Wizard Wierzbicki Programmer
| Date | 10/22/2022 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | wizardwierzbickiprogrammer@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Wizard Wierzbicki / Wizard Wierzbicki Programmer |
| Url / Website | https://wizardwierzbicki.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +1 845-207-8532 (ou 0018452078532) |
| Scam contents | “I was scammed by an Instagram person faking a celebrity i talked with this scammer 8 months via WhatsApp and I sent money to them via Bitcoin then I was cohered to give my banking login and from there they hustled me out of my 20k from the unemployment money they said oh I routed money to your account and never gave me time to verify that was my unemployment money. They were really patient with me and waited 8 months for my payment then I exposed them...by video on WhatsApp. They asked me to bitcoin the money via atm. But for the timely intervention of Wizard Wierzbicki Programmer, who just in kick-off on time got back my $20,000. He is really good at what he does, I have recommended him to friends and co-workers who all became satisfied customers. He has helped me a lot in the trading industry. Hacking and Funds Recovering he is the best and has different skills in funds recovering and exposing scammers. Am glad and happy to recover back my money Website:https://wizardwierzbicki.comWhatsApp:+18452078532)Email:WIZARDWIERZBICKIPROGRAMMER@GMAIL.COM” |
| Comment / Review | Additional email address and phone numbers: info@wizardwierzbicki.com +31 6 84990027 (Netherlands) +971 52 349 2815 (United Arab Emirates) This is a “recovery scam”. Recovery scammers will claim to be - or claim to know - “experts” who can help those who were scammed recover their lost assets. Once someone contacts a recovery scammer, the scammer will try to reassure them that they’re “legit” and/or “ethical”, which may include fake/photoshopped “evidence” of them successfully helping clients. Soon after, the scammer will start to give excuses as to why they need the client to send them money - purchasing tools/equipment, mailing/shipping fees, paying assistants/employees, etc. If the client decides to send money, the scammer will either keep pestering for more, or they’ll simply disappear forever. If you’re a scam victim, please don’t believe anyone who says that they or someone they know can “recover [your] assets” - anyone who tells you this is lying and trying to scam you. The only entities that could potentially help you in the aftermath of a scam are your bank, your credit/debit card provider, or PayPal if you used their services to send money to the scammer. If you feel unsafe after being scammed, you can contact your local authorities for clarity/reassurance, or you can contact your country’s federal anti-fraud/scam agency to report the scam.
|
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.






Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Heiner 01/03/2023 at 12:57 PM
It seems there is a new variation:
Kein Betreff
Datum: Heute 14:38
Von: Seyde Nedzhib Tatar
An:
Blindkopie: heinz-dietrich.saupe@web.de
Antwort an: seydenedzhibtatar611@gmail.com
Es ist mir eine sehr große Ehre, dieses Zeugnis über den Programmierer Wizard Wierzbicki zu teilen, der mein Leben zum Guten verändert hat, und diese Experten sind gekommen, um mit ihrer guten Arbeit Wunder zu vollbringen. Ich habe online von dieser leeren Bankomatkarte gehört, aber zuerst habe ich nicht darauf geachtet, weil alles zu schön scheint, um wahr zu sein, aber ich war überzeugt und schockiert, als mein Freund an meinem Arbeitsplatz die Karte von einer garantierten Bankomatkarte bekam Verkäufer. Wir gingen beide zum Geldautomatenzentrum und bestätigten, dass es wirklich funktioniert. Wir bestätigten beide, dass es wirklich ohne Verzögerung funktioniert. Ich habe einige Online-Suchen durchgeführt und raten Sie mal ... Sie hatten online so viele gute Bewertungen und Zeugnisse über Blanko-Geldautomaten mit 100% garantierte Legitimität Ich habe es ausprobiert. Seitdem habe ich es ohne Verzögerung probiert. Seitdem hebe ich täglich 5.500 $ von der ATM-Karte ab und diese Karte hat mein Leben finanziell wirklich verändert. Ich habe gerade ein teures Auto und ein Haus gekauft und plane, sehr bald ein Immobiliengeschäft zu eröffnen. Diejenigen, die daran interessiert sind, schnelles Geld zu verdienen, sollten sich sofort mit ihnen in Verbindung setzen. wizardwierzbickiprogrammer@gmail.com Ich habe ... Read more
up votedown vote
Charlotee Aronsson 06/19/2024 at 06:06 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...