SUSPECTED SCAM!

Classified Scam
info@cardingforum.co SCAM FORUMS

Date04/21/2020
Fraudulent emailinfo@cardingforum.co
PseudonymSCAM FORUMS
Url / Websitehttps://cardingforum.co/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsAll these carding forums guys are scammers. All these forums are owned by one person who mange’s them.

https://cardingforum.co/
https://cardingforums.ws/
https://forum.chknet.cc/
https://darkwebmafias.net/
https://cardingteam.cc/
Comment / ReviewThere contacts are

762489491
z33@privacymail.cc
z33@privacymail.cc
wu_prince@privacymail.cc
118662
xakep@yirmail.com
https://CARDINGFORUMS.WS/pages.php?page=escrow-address
trosko@mailcrypx.com
ccc@zokamail.com

Don’t believe in these services they’re all fake.

CARDING FORUMS ARE ALL SCAMMMERS

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • capo111 04/24/2020 at 06:55 PM

      cardingforum.co is scamm and fraud

      I was ordered WU transfer worth 300 eur and ALPHA - 'trusted seller' take my BTC via escrow service , then ban my IP and user.
      Verto is admin - pretends to be just a regular computer guy ( as his profile says)
      He runs the escrow service - which is the 2nd part of the scam.
      Alpha is the 'trusted seller' that will agree to escrow. They split the profits.
      The two of them work together and they is complete scammers
      I have proof.

      Reply
    • Tyranite 06/01/2020 at 12:21 AM

      Agree with comment above. Once you pay cannot log in

      Reply
    • Mary 07/08/2020 at 08:54 PM

      This site cardingforum.co is a BIG SCAM the forum is legit with some legit post but that's ONLY to draw people in to warm them up for a SCAM PAYOUT. Like many, I was recommended this site by one of my friends and it seemed too good to be true but sure as all of us who got scammed just wanted to take a chance just in case what if it is true and that's human nature these scammers are aware of it.,
      I was scammed for 605USD for a promise of 5000USD payout through western union by "Alpha" guy. Sadly after receiving the money in the escrow which I believe is run by the same guy or his accomplice I was told that they will send me MTCN within the next two hours (I was immediately suspicious because they told me 30 to 40 minutes prior to the payment)
      Anyway, after waiting for 4 hours I tried to log back in but I was unable to access the site it just loads and loads. I did a search and my heart sank when I discovered this forum :( but its already too late now.
      I changed my IP and got access to the site immediately I tried to log in and it said the user doesn't exist I tried to register and said sorry you already have an account!
      I ended up registering with temp mail and got straight to the guy thread I commented the thread and contacted him my comment was instantly removed and I was banned and my IP was blocked again. SO FRUSTRATING!!!
      I can't believe this site is allowed to scam people just like that they are probably making a fortune scamming people like this...

      Reply
    • Ron Mexico 08/21/2020 at 12:01 AM

      "I can't believe this site is allowed to scam people just like that they are probably making a fortune scamming people like this..."

      Says the guy who is looking to scam someone out of money. Do you see the irony in your post?

      Reply
    • Imsorry 09/17/2020 at 03:53 PM

      I got scammed too. Alpha and Verto are scammers and the site needs to be taken down.

      Reply
    • Report #273968 09/17/2020 at 04:02 PM

      Deposit Bitcoin into escrow and wait for transaction code. The "trusted seller" is then supposed to uphold his end of the deal. The end result is that you get blocked from the site and lose your money.
      -------------------
      Alpha is the trusted seller. He offers a service to turn $300-$600 into much more. He seems very legit with hundreds of pages of glowing reviews and is very helpful answering all of your questions. The escrow service is supposedly set up to safeguard transactions, but it is a scam between Alpha and the site Admin Verto (who might be the same person).

      When the bitcoin deposit confirms you are redirected to page that says you do not have permission to be there and then the page turns white. You cannot access. Your IP is blocked. Upon changing IPs and creating a new account I contacted both scammers asking for help and screen turns white again. I created 2 more accounts to post warnings to other users, but they were banned quickly and comments deleted. I cannot access the page at all now.

      Look, I get it. I was looking to do some bad things. I probably got what I deserve. But, they are ripping people off and the whole site is helping other rip off innocent people. Get the site taken down. Don't do business with Alpha. Don't trust Verto.

      Another user said these sites are all run by the same person: https://cardingforum.co/
      https://cardingforums.ws/
      https://forum.chknet.cc/
      https://darkwebmafias.net/
      https://cardingteam.cc/

      Pseudonym : Alpha... Read more

      Site Admin
      "Trusted Seller" (Scammer)
      Site header

      Reply
    • Heart broken 12/03/2020 at 11:53 AM

      What are our options to get legit hacker?

      Reply
    • Eric 02/24/2021 at 08:41 AM

      This is SCAM from Vietnam !!!!

      Sell CVV CC Fullz Info/ Dumps with Pin,Track 1+Track 2/ ATM PIN/ Fresh Skimmed 101/201
      SELL CVV/BANK LOGIN/DUMPS Track 1&2/TRANSFER WU/PAYPAL----- ICQ: 741964552
      His adress :
      - ICQ: 741964552
      - Gmail: besttransfer511@mail.com
      - Skype : besttransfer511 (1567b39dbe875a60)
      - Whatsapp : +84898160289
      - Telegram : @Besttransfer511

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.