SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
juhbzq.com

Date09/29/2026
Url / Websitejuhbzq.com
Scam contentsABSTAIN❌
Comment / Review🚨 SCAM WARNING: JUHBZQ.COM

juhbzq.com has been explicitly identified by the Australian Securities and Investments Commission (ASIC) as one of the websites associated with the JUHBZ suspected investment scam. οΏΌ

πŸ”΄ ASIC Investor Alert: ASIC listed juhbzq.com alongside juhbz.com and several other domains under JUHBZ. ASIC states that these operators were unlicensed and associated with suspected investment scams promoted through social media and WhatsApp groups. οΏΌ

πŸ”΄ Promised high returns: ASIC reported that the operators advertised investment returns of up to 100% per month, a major warning sign for an investment scam. οΏΌ

πŸ”΄ Withdrawal problems: According to ASIC, victims deposited funds and were later unable to withdraw them. When attempting to withdraw, they could be asked to pay additional fees or taxes; ASIC reported that paying these charges did not result in the funds being returned. οΏΌ

πŸ”΄ Regulatory confirmation: New Zealand’s Financial Markets Authority (FMA) also references juhbzq.com in connection with its warning about the JUHBZ WhatsApp investment scam. οΏΌ

⚠️ Verdict: Avoid juhbzq.com.
π™Ώπš›πš˜πšπšŽπšŒπš πš’πš˜πšžπš› πš–πš˜πš—πšŽπš’. π™΅πšŠπš•πš•πšŽπš— πšŸπš’πšŒπšπš’πš–? πš†πš‘πšŠπšπšœπ™°πš™πš™ π™Ώπš•πšžπšœ πš˜πš—πšŽ πšπš‘πš›πšŽπšŽ 𝚝𝚠𝚘 πšœπš’πš‘ 𝚝𝚠𝚘 πšπš˜πšžπš› πš£πšŽπš›πš˜ πšπš‘πš›πšŽπšŽ πš˜πš—πšŽ πšœπš’πš‘ πšœπš’πš‘

🚨 Beware of recovery scammers who promise to recover your money for an upfront fee

Related search(es)
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • chii-tan 09/29/2026 at 12:26 PM

      πŸ“’ !! Be aware the poster is a recovery scammer !! πŸ“’

      🚨Scammers post comments/warnings to device victims, and add a whatsapp number at the end. They can't help. They are targeting victims, are cockroaches and the lowest of low.

      A "recovery scammer" is a scammer that tries to scam victims that have already lost money.

      ➜ They pretend to have lost money and have successfully recovered funds via their fake link/contact

      ➜ They have no connections to any government (ftc, ic3 or FBI) They can not get any refunds, accounts or money back for you!!

      ➜ Eventually they'll claim YOU need to pay. If you do, expect to keep paying and see no results.

      These scammers exploit your vulnerability and desire for a solution.

      Unmasking the deepfake scammers:
      https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1qy6CL6WP7I

      🚨Refund and Recovery Scams
      https://consumer.ftc.gov/articles/refund-and-recovery-scams


      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.