SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
zuverlassigerforexbroker.com

Date09/29/2026
Url / Websitezuverlassigerforexbroker.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsABSTAIN❌.
Comment / Review🚨 WARNING: ZUVERLASSIGERFOREXBROKER.COM

I found a serious warning concerning the website itself, so I would not treat it as a trustworthy source for broker reviews or money-recovery services.

πŸ”΄ A German law firm, Ritschel & Keller, published a warning on September 24, 2026, stating that there is a serious suspicion of fraud surrounding the site zuverlassigerforexbroker.com. The site presents itself as an information/review portal but also promotes services for recovering allegedly lost investment money. οΏΌ

πŸ”΄ The website repeatedly tells visitors that particular brokers are scams and then directs victims toward its own β€œrecover your money” service. Its pages explicitly promote a capital-recovery service and invite victims to submit their details. οΏΌ

πŸ”΄ This creates a significant recovery-scam risk: someone who has already lost money to an investment scam can be targeted again with promises of recovering the funds, potentially followed by requests for fees or personal information.

⚠️ Conclusion

Treat zuverlassigerforexbroker.com as unsafe and do not send it money or sensitive information

π™Ώπš›πš˜πšπšŽπšŒπš πš’πš˜πšžπš› πš–πš˜πš—πšŽπš’. π™΅πšŠπš•πš•πšŽπš— πšŸπš’πšŒπšπš’πš–? πš†πš‘πšŠπšπšœπ™°πš™πš™ π™Ώπš•πšžπšœ πš˜πš—πšŽ πšπš‘πš›πšŽπšŽ 𝚝𝚠𝚘 πšœπš’πš‘ 𝚝𝚠𝚘 πšπš˜πšžπš› πš£πšŽπš›πš˜ πšπš‘πš›πšŽπšŽ πš˜πš—πšŽ πšœπš’πš‘ πšœπš’πš‘

Related search(es)
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • chii-tan 09/29/2026 at 12:31 PM

      πŸ“’ !! Be aware the poster is a recovery scammer !! πŸ“’

      🚨Scammers post comments/warnings to device victims, and add a whatsapp number at the end. They can't help. They are targeting victims, are cockroaches and the lowest of low.

      A "recovery scammer" is a scammer that tries to scam victims that have already lost money.

      ➜ They pretend to have lost money and have successfully recovered funds via their fake link/contact

      ➜ They have no connections to any government (ftc, ic3 or FBI) They can not get any refunds, accounts or money back for you!!

      ➜ Eventually they'll claim YOU need to pay. If you do, expect to keep paying and see no results.

      These scammers exploit your vulnerability and desire for a solution.

      Unmasking the deepfake scammers:
      https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1qy6CL6WP7I

      🚨Refund and Recovery Scams
      https://consumer.ftc.gov/articles/refund-and-recovery-scams


      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.