SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
kernpragur-trading.com

Date09/29/2026
Url / Websitekernpragur-trading.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsABSTAIN❌
Comment / Review🚨 SCAM WARNING: KERNPRAGUR-TRADING.COM

Kernpragur-trading.com has been flagged as a high-risk cryptocurrency/investment scam website and should be avoided.

πŸ”΄ Security warning: Stingray Security lists kernpragur-trading.com in its scam database with a Pig Butchering risk rating of 8/10. οΏΌ

πŸ”΄ Extremely new domain: The security report states that the domain was registered only hours before it was identified, despite presenting itself as an established trading platform. οΏΌ

πŸ”΄ AI trading claims: The site reportedly promotes an AI-driven trading platform without providing credible, independently verifiable evidence supporting those claims. οΏΌ

πŸ”΄ Fake popularity indicators: Stingray reports obvious signs of fabricated popularity/user activity, another common indicator seen in fraudulent investment platforms. οΏΌ

πŸ”΄ Lack of credible credentials: The available security assessment found no convincing, verifiable company credentials supporting the platform’s investment claims. οΏΌ

⚠️ Do not deposit cryptocurrency or provide your ID, passwords, wallet credentials, seed phrase or private keys. If the platform asks for a tax, withdrawal, verification or account-unlock payment, do not send additional funds.

Risk level: πŸ”΄ VERY HIGH β€” AVOID
π™Ώπš›πš˜πšπšŽπšŒπš πš’πš˜πšžπš› πš–πš˜πš—πšŽπš’. π™΅πšŠπš•πš•πšŽπš— πšŸπš’πšŒπšπš’πš–? πš†πš‘πšŠπšπšœπ™°πš™πš™ π™Ώπš•πšžπšœ πš˜πš—πšŽ πšπš‘πš›πšŽπšŽ 𝚝𝚠𝚘 πšœπš’πš‘ 𝚝𝚠𝚘 πšπš˜πšžπš› πš£πšŽπš›πš˜ πšπš‘πš›πšŽπšŽ πš˜πš—πšŽ πšœπš’πš‘ πšœπš’πš‘

Premium services
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • chii-tan 09/29/2026 at 12:29 PM

      πŸ“’ !! Be aware the poster is a recovery scammer !! πŸ“’

      🚨Scammers post comments/warnings to device victims, and add a whatsapp number at the end. They can't help. They are targeting victims, are cockroaches and the lowest of low.

      A "recovery scammer" is a scammer that tries to scam victims that have already lost money.

      ➜ They pretend to have lost money and have successfully recovered funds via their fake link/contact

      ➜ They have no connections to any government (ftc, ic3 or FBI) They can not get any refunds, accounts or money back for you!!

      ➜ Eventually they'll claim YOU need to pay. If you do, expect to keep paying and see no results.

      These scammers exploit your vulnerability and desire for a solution.

      Unmasking the deepfake scammers:
      https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1qy6CL6WP7I

      🚨Refund and Recovery Scams
      https://consumer.ftc.gov/articles/refund-and-recovery-scams

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.