Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
marylynndynamicdachshunds@gmail.com marrylynndynamicdachshund.com
| Date | 09/17/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | marylynndynamicdachshunds@gmail.com |
| Url / Website | https://marrylynndynamicdachshund.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | She cost $1300 Our babies our potty trained, will come with AKC registration, microchip, 1st and 2nd shots, dewormed, vet record, health guarantee, 30 days pet insurance and also go home with a puppy pack (blanket smells like mom, toys, ID tag, collar, current food, treats, puppy folder with info and a lifetime of breeder support! https://marrylynndynamicdachshund.com/ Last name : Azizova First name : Malika Card : 4195 2500 5335 3452 Country: Uzbekistan city: Tashkent Do not convert the euros and pounds into dollars Below 50, do not. |
| Comment / Review | Please send a complaint by email to the host so they will shut down the website. Host: support@khanwebhost.com Registrar: abuse@ovh.net If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet.Petscams.com might be able to help. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. go to https://www.scamcomplaints.org/ 3. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 4. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 5.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.