Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
loreendanildaniel@gmail.com
| Date | 07/12/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | loreendanildaniel@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | OFFICE OF The SECRETARY GENERAL OF UNITED NATIONS Nations is António Guterres. THE Secretary-General of the United Nations. UN. .RE:ATTENTION, ALL FOREIGN CONTRACTORS HAVE BEEN APPROVED TO RECEIVE AMOUNT OF PARTLY PAYMENT OF $20. MILLION DOLLARS EACH PERSON. NNPC/PED/ CIRCULAR LETTER TO ALL FOREIGN CONTRACTORS FOR IMMEDIATE RELEASE OF ALL OUTSTANDING FOREIGN CONTRACT PAYMENT IN THIS QUARTER PAYMENT. Date.07.10.2026 I,ANTONIO GUTERRES , “THE SECETART GENERAL OF UNITED NATIONS,THE AUDITOR GENERAL OF THE FEDERATION, FEDERAL MINISTRY OF FINANCE IN CONJUNCTION WORLD BANK WITH THE PRESIDENT OF THE WORLD, FBI, U N O, PARIS CLUB DO COME TO AN AGREEMENT THAT ALL OUTSTANDING CONTRACT PAYMENT SHOULD BE SETTLED IN ORDER TO BE ABLE TO ATTRACT NEW FOREIGN INVESTORS INTO THE COUNTRY. PLEASE BE INFORMED THAT MOST CONTRACT FILES HAS BEEN NEGLECTED IN THE PAST, WHICH HAS RESULTED IN THE DELAY OF YOUR FUNDS REMITTANCE BUT TODAY YOUR CONTRACT FILE HAS BEEN BROUGHT BEFORE ME. THIS BLAME I LAY AT THE DOORSTEPS OF IMPOSTOR AND FRAUDULENT CHARACTERS YOU HAVE BEEN DEALING WITH IN MOST GOVERNMENT OFFICIALS. I ADVISE THAT HENCEFORTH YOU DEAL DIRECTLY WITH THE PAYING OFFICER IN NEW YORK DR LOREEN DANIEL PAYING OFFICER TO MAKE CHANGE OF OWNERSHIP, ALSO RESTORE YOUR PRESENT BANK ACCOUNT OF AMERICA WHICH HAS BEEN APPOINTED BY ME TO VERIFY AND MAKE AND CROSS CHECK DETAILS AND SEND TO THE PAYING BANK OF ALL OUTSTANDING CONTRACT PAYMENT AND ALSO FORWARD YOUR CONTRACT INFORMATION AND BANK COORDINATES TO THEM FOR VERIFICATION AND ENTICATION. WE HAD NEWS THAT YOU ARE DEAD AND BECAUSE OF THIS, YOUR ACCOUNT HAVE BEEN CHANGE, PLEASE RECONFIRM TO THEM IN AMERICA BEFORE WE MAKE A CHANGE IN YOUR ACCOUNT. DO GET IN TOUCH WITH THEM AS THEY HAVE MY MANDATE AND AUTHORITY TO MAKE AVAILABLE INTERNATIONAL TRANSFER OF YOUR OUTSTANDING CONTRACT FUNDS. ALSO YOUR NEW PAYMENT REFERENCE NUMBER IS OUT AND YOU ARE DIRECTED TO CONTACT THE CHECKING OFFICER OF BELOW. THE MONITORING UNIT. CONTACT PERSON DIRECTOR (IN NEW YORK AMERICA: MR. LOREEN DANIEL. FOR SPECIAL DUTIES. DIRECT WHAT APP PHONE NO +1 310 483 1427 EMAIL ADDRESS. loreendanildaniel@gmail.com ALSO BE INFORMED THAT WE HAVE CONCLUDED EVERY ARRANGEMENT WITH CCB RESERVE ACCOUNT AND THEY HAVE BEEN APPOINTED THE ROUTING BANK FOR THE TRANSFER OF YOUR FUNDS TO YOUR BANK ACCOUNT. NOTE: WE HAVE MOUNTED SECURITY NETWORK TO MONITOR ALL IN-COMING CALL. IF I FIND OUT THAT YOU ARE STILL DEALING WITH ALL THOSE FRAUDSTERS THAT HAVE BEEN FRUSTRATING YOU FOR YEARS, I SHALL CANCEL YOUR PAYMENT IMMEDIATELY. BE WARNED! BEST António Guterres. The SECRETARY General of the United NATIONS ORGANISATIONS. Nation is António Guterres. CC: DEBT RECONCILIATION COMMITTEE ACCOUNTANT GENERAL OF THE WORLD BANK. OF THE WORLD BANK |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.