Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
managementd@online.com +447449548083 Tom Hiddleston
| Date | 02/04/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | managementd@online.com |
| Pseudonym | Tom Hiddleston |
| Telephone | +44 7449 548083 (ou 00447449548083) |
| Scam contents | Pay, gives 3 legit accounts none for managing actors; then Tom will meet you in Atlanta to discuss role, and schedule. Attempts to attain money but refuses to identify. |
| Comment / Review | This is not Tom Hiddleston, not a real management company, texts also sent with wrong agency, wrong location, but got his dog right. FB msgs sent via private FB page but FB says “does not break our policy”. This Tom said Tom 2 was an “imposter”. There were rude texts, and nasty comments after not paying each time. (DOJ requested contact continue). This is very disturbing given history behind my daughters murder, and constant attacks. This person knew history. Second Tom Hiddleston had all the correct details to include Tom’s’ phone number, and relation to my daughter. Messages were kind. But his publicist rude. Bank 1 LGBTQ immigration NYC Bank 2 Fab “Tom Hiddleston and Loki’s’ Army” member in FL Bank 3 Construction Company NY state My investigations found many are caught in actually paying. We are hiring talent so it did seem legit at first but this is not how hiring works. Given Tom knew my daughter I knew he would not speak of her, or me in such a was as Tom 1.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
IwillFoundYou 04/19/2021 at 07:48 AM
HELLO I HAVE SOMETHING ABOUT HIM JUST CONTACT ME HACKTHEPLANETLOGS@GMAIL.COM
up votedown vote
VariantVanessa 10/05/2021 at 02:19 AM
OMIGOD! I was one of his targets. Thank God I never gave any money. It did take a piece of my heart though. To think I was actually chitchatting with Thomas Hiddleston-ffs. Well, all I can do is laugh. I feel bad for the real Thomas. This guy put alot of work into impersonating him. You could practically hear the English accent in the chat. This was the number he gave me to chat on the WhatsApp thing. 1 650 339-7803. Registers to an automotive business.
up votedown vote
VariantVanessa 10/05/2021 at 02:21 AM
He also used the email hiddelstont11@gmail.com
up votedown vote
Natalia boso 06/28/2026 at 09:40 PM
Tengo WhatsApp Tom Hiddleston pásame tu número de WhatsApp
up votedown vote
Natalia boso 06/28/2026 at 09:43 PM
Este es mí número de WhatsApp 5493884648776