Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
+639981705785 Fast Trak Lane Tolls
| Date | 02/10/2025 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Fast Trak Lane Tolls |
| Url / Website | http://ezdrivema.com-ier.top/ma Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +63 998 170 5785 (ou 00639981705785) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Received a message from "FastTrak" Lane Tolls located in Massachusetts threatening to Fine & Take away my Driver's license if I do Not Pay Overdue High Toll Fees. I Do Not live in Massachutess nor drive in this part of the Northern East Coast of the United States. There should be some kind of Punishments, Consequences for sending these messages. The Phone/Contact Number received is from +63 998 170 5785 ..... This phone number is from the Philippines. (+63 Country Code, Philippines) .. 998-170 5785 is the phone number. So, +63 is Phillipines Country Code followd by the phone number. How could someone in the Phillipines send an Outstand Bill for Tolls for Massachutes to people who don't live in Massachutes. This is very scary & Threatening for Honest, /good People to receive threatening messages of this kind. These phone numbers should be banned & Blocked for Free. Not everyone can afford to pay for an App to control these threats. How does a Threat from the Philippines send threating messages for Tolls in Massachutes? Email addresses attached to this: http://ezdrivema.com-ier.top/ma If I don't PAY BY FEBRUARY 10, 2025 THEY WILL TAKE AWAY MY LISCENSE & I HAVE TO PAY VERY HIGH FINE FEES. |
| Comment / Review | I don't live in or near Masschutes & never drive there. It's frightening to receive Text Messages from another Country threatening to collect money from me. Threats for Fines, Loss of Liscenes fir Non-Payment.. How do people in the Philipines send Threats, Bills, Collect Fines & Money from another country???? I cannot afford to pay for Apps to Block Text Messages, Phone Calls & Numbers. Hoping for a way to find these criminals & save innocent people in the USA .. I DO NOT HAVE MONEY TO PURCHASE APPS FOR BLOCKING, MONITORING ALL THE SCAM MAIL THAT I RECEIVE.
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
