SUSPECTED SCAM!

Romance Scam
+6285180003081 Eva Olivia/ Boss Amoy/ Saputra Dandi

Date02/21/2024
PseudonymEva Olivia/ Boss Amoy/ Saputra Dandi
Url / Websitehttps://mediaviral9.blogspot.com/2024/02/viral-tolong-viral-kan-and-shere-dkt_20.html
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+62 851-8000-3081 (ou 006285180003081) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsUrgent Report: Unauthorized Picture Upload and Money Fraud

Dear Scamwatcher,

I urgently need your attention regarding a distressing incident of unauthorized picture upload and money fraud that I have fallen victim to. Recently, an individual or group has unlawfully uploaded my personal picture without my consent on this platform. This flagrant violation of privacy has caused me immense distress and warrants immediate action.

Furthermore, in a cunning scheme, I have been targeted by a fraudulent individual who posed as a reputable service provider on this platform. Under false pretenses, I entrusted them with a sum of money for a service that was never delivered. This deceitful act has not only resulted in financial loss but has also shattered my trust in the integrity of this platform.

I implore the administrators of this website to take swift and decisive action against these perpetrators. Measures must be implemented to prevent such flagrant breaches of privacy and fraudulent activities from occurring in the future. Additionally, I urge fellow users to remain vigilant and report any suspicious behavior or unauthorized content immediately.

Together, let us strive to uphold the integrity and safety of this platform for the benefit of all users.

Sincerely,
Kelvin
Comment / ReviewThe presence of unauthorized pictures and instances of financial fraud on this website are deeply concerning. Not only does it violate the rights of individuals whose pictures were uploaded without consent, but it also highlights serious security and ethical issues. As a victim of money fraud myself, I find it particularly distressing that such illicit activities are being facilitated on this platform. Urgent action is required to address these breaches of privacy and trust, and measures must be implemented to prevent further harm to users.

More info +

telephone number analysis +62 851-8000-3081

Phone number type
Cell phone number
International format
  • +62 851-8000-3081
Country
Indonesia
Territory
Indonesia