SUSPECTED SCAM!

Romance Scam
+14155281173 Briana

Date12/13/2023
PseudonymBriana
Telephone+1 415-528-1173 (ou 0014155281173) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsThis is a romance fishing scammer. sextortion! USED Fake photo and video many love words. She used Matching apps and dating apps .So first and she used many love words. If anyone has been victimized by her, please let me know! Woman's name BRIANA(fake) WTF! She sent me many scammer's words. and pictures and video(fake) stolen from the internet.

(used words)
I'm embarrasing. your girl is embarrsing. I want you I've never vibed with someone like this. Babe. can I see your body. you made me yours. I wanna see you. Take selfie for your mami. I love you babe. Don't worry about that. your mami just wants to see her daddy cuz. I wanna cum to you tonight. I miss your voice so much. I'm craving you. you're the man for me. I need to see a picture of my special ragnger. I want to be your girlfriend. your love is my love. I feel in love with you instantly. I wanted you inside me instantly. I want your cum apart of my body. I'd go anywhere with you. You're my boyfriend. I found my forever. We're gonna cuddle every night. I found my boyfriend. my husband. I wanna be there for you. I'm your wife. this is my baby boy. I want to spend my life with you. You're the man of dreams. what's my future last name going to be? one day at a time babe. I want to cum to me. only me. Mommy need her sons cum. Can we promised we're together. I want this body to be yours only. I want your body to mine alone. I need you my love. become obsessed with you. become my partner. We would be the cutes couple. I swear. I'm drunk. and more...
Comment / ReviewIt's not normal for someone to send me messages like this from the first day even though I've never met this woman. This woman contacted me on a dating app and after talking We moved to imessages. We communicated for about a week. scammer woman trying to My personal information and obscene photos and videos or something asked me. after make me trust she tried talking about money or drug or dangerous work. Remove this scammer woman!

Attachment(s)
  • More info +
    Related search(es)

    telephone number analysis +1 415-528-1173

    Phone number type
    Fix/Cell phone number
    International format
    • +1 415-528-1173
    Country
    United States
    Territory
    California
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Ajncy 12/27/2023 at 04:59 PM

        These photos were also sent to me.


        Reply
      • Michael 02/28/2024 at 08:56 AM

        I also had this person attempt to scam me. We talked on the phone all night long and her voice seemed authentic. We chatted and had fun till 5 am. I sent her some risque images and videos, she supposedly did as well. What raised my first red flag was when she wanted to get on whats app but wouldnt get on camera. I pretended my phone died and she texted me back from the number (805) 746-0980 (caller ID Roman Brooks) and asked why I blocked her. I made up an excuse but that was what set me off doing this research. Scammers have no shame.

        Reply
      • Hello 03/30/2024 at 03:49 AM

        Saved my neck here by doing reverse images. Something felt off when trying to ask her personal questions to get to know her. The moment she got a hold of my phone number, I did reverse image search and the phone number. It lead me here. Thanks, everyine!

        Reply
      • chad 04/02/2024 at 12:11 PM

        This scammer(Mr.Roman brooks) pretend to be women. Don't fall for it! He wants to men's photos and video and money. please be careful. report to FBI or CIA or any public authorities.

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.