Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
tomcyberghost@gmail.com +14049416785
| Date | 10/30/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | tomcyberghost@gmail.com |
| Telephone | +1 404-941-6785 (ou 0014049416785) |
| Scam contents | Comment posts (examples) : - I never knew that a phone could be hacked without having physical access to it, all this hacker asked for was a little information on my partner to get into the phone. I immediately contacted him and got everything that my fiancee had been hiding, he was having an affair with 2 other women which was sickening I must say. I can confidently recommend to anyone interested in hacking any device, or app, upgrade school results, or credit score upgrade. He would be willing to help you. You can contact him via his details below tomcyberghost@gmail.com or Text/Call & Whatsapp +1 (404) 941-6785. - TOMCYBERGHOST@GMAIL.COM hacking service is a professional hacking platform that offers unlimited hacking options, ranging from iPhone hack, android hack, and school grades hack to more sophisticated system penetrations. - Tracking cell phones and getting an accurate report has been a bit worrisome, thanks to Tomcyberghost whose service helped me locate certain cell phones without breaking a sweat. His service made me know that the internet has become the most common method of cheating nowadays, either emotionally or physically. Taking a few extra steps in getting what would serve as proof for leaving a toxic relationship, to see who your spouse texts or chats with on social media isn't a bad idea, I'd recommend you reach out to tomcyberghost@gmail.com or Text/Call +1 (404) 941-6785. |
| Comment / Review | Hey everyone, I just stumbled upon some comments and reviews about a so-called hacker using the email address tomcyberghost@gmail.com and the phone number +1 (404) 941-6785. The testimonials claim he can remotely access phones, upgrade school grades, and even track cell phones. While it might sound tempting, something about these comments feels off. The promises seem too good to be true, and the patterns in these comments are a bit repetitive. It's raising some red flags for me, reminding me of those advance-fee scams where people are lured with big promises and end up losing money. Just wanted to put this out there and advise everyone to be cautious. It's always a good idea to research and verify before parting with your hard-earned money.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.