SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
+639771988614 Gcash

Date01/03/2023
PseudonymGcash
Url / Websitettpshopping.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+63 977 198 8614 (ou 00639771988614) (more info)
Scam contentsYou need to recharged money to make a task until to high a commission
Comment / ReviewPlease help me to comeback my money

Attachment(s)
  • More info +

    telephone number analysis +63 977 198 8614

    Phone number type
    Cell phone number
    International format
    • +63 977 198 8614
    Country
    Philippines
    Territory
    Philippines
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #587994 01/02/2023 at 08:59 PM

        There is a VIP member ship and you need to invest to earn but there's no ways to earn. Its obviously a scam.
        -------------------
        Well this website is clearly a scam because there's no products to be sell at first then the guy im talking to is on WhatsApp

        Pseudonym : Tppshopping. com


        Reply
      • Liezel 01/04/2023 at 06:34 PM

        Please help me to find way for my money back

        Reply
      • Jannine 01/05/2023 at 06:46 PM

        Same here 😭
        I didn't continue because the money gets bigger. I hope someone could help me.

        Reply
      • Dyen 01/07/2023 at 04:14 AM

        Kung nabasa ko lang sana to ng maaga😭
        Magiging aware sana ko.
        I also got scammed.😭😭

        Reply
      • Report #590949 01/09/2023 at 08:22 AM

        Investment scam they assure you that your money get bigger until you can recharge anymore cause the task will higher and higher
        -------------------
        Scam hope and pray that no one will go for it all my money get wasted my whole month salary just gone because of hoping that you can help your family . Please don't invest specially mommy out there please don't it will lead you to depression 🙏🥺😢

        Pseudonym : Ttpshoping.com
        Telephone : +639856444768


        Reply
      • Report #593072 01/13/2023 at 03:24 AM

        they are assigning task orders for you to complete. you need to complete task before you widraw the money. the problem is that when you top up you cannot widraw it if task is not completed. top up becomes higher and higher until you can no longer complete the order. this means you money is stucked in their website
        -------------------
        they are using platforms : whatsup and telegram

        i need my money back

        Pseudonym : ttpshopping tina
        Telephone : +639975285380


        Reply
      • Report #593809 01/14/2023 at 03:00 PM

        Money investment... They are good in communicating they make you feel that they really are not a scammer and assure you that you can withdraw all the money after you complete all the task but suddenly after you choose to withdraw all the money they will just said that your was deactivated you have to finish another task to activate and withdraw or you have to pay 30k for what they call liquidated damage then can withdraw within 5 minutes
        -------------------
        It is so frustrating and stressful.... Its my first time and i trust them... Specially that i just gave birth im so depress....

        Pseudonym : Ttpshooping
        Telephone : +639950139020

        Reply
      • Han 02/02/2023 at 09:23 AM

        I also get scammed i spent so much 😭😭😭😭

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.