SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
bit.ly donnasmithbck4@gmail.com

Date08/15/2022
Fraudulent emaildonnasmithbck4@gmail.com
PseudonymFelisha Breda
Url / Websitehttps://bit.ly/3zvgewl
Scam contentsThe unique bot allows you to earn from 800 EURO daily automatically. s

1 file345.6kBAttachments cannot be downloaded.

PDF346kB

PDF

You_can_earn_from_700_USD_daily,_on_a_fully_automatic_machine._Take_advantage_of_our_newcryptobot.__2LBe3PXcQkVmIeYBg.pdf

Know-how in the field of automation of trading TOP 10 cryptocurrencies!
Want to earn more with minimal investment? From 600 dollars daily!
and you will receive a month of a free PRO tariff.
Get the PRO tariff for free right now!
USE YOUR SECURE LINK BELOW FROM PDF FILE

Pete gave a portentous wink.
Comment / ReviewEMAIL IS A FRAUD SCAM - WEB SITE is a FAKE
* Photo of Elon Musk endorsing fake "BITCOIN" scam
Logos of VISA MasterCard AMERICAN EXPRESS Pay Pal
Pathetic Amatuerish design & worded email that makes no real sense
* Same Scammers Email IP 74.125.142.27 Mountain View
X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.167.50]
See below : Scammers list of different names with same IP address
Georgeann Heeren 74.125.142.27
Pearl Bolte 74.125.142.27
Rosie Bolevice 74.125.142.27
*Seem to be more like jibberish writing is unstructured & child like

Attachment(s)
  • Poor attempt to create a FAKE Web Page
  • More info +
    Related search(es)
    Premium services
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #533590 08/15/2022 at 02:12 AM

        The unique bot allows you to earn from 800 EURO daily automatically. s
        1 file345.6kBAttachments cannot be downloaded.
        PDF346kB
        You_can_earn_from_700_USD_daily,_on_a_fully_automatic_machine._Take_advantage_of_our_newcryptobot.__2LBe3PXcQkVmIeYBg.pdf
        Know-how in the field of automation of trading TOP 10 cryptocurrencies!
        Want to earn more with minimal investment? From 600 dollars daily!
        and you will receive a month of a free PRO tariff.
        Get the PRO tariff for free right now!
        USE YOUR SECUR...
        -------------------
        Constant abuse from this person
        EMAIL IS A FRAUD SCAM - WEB SITE is a FAKE
        LOW LIFE " BITCON" Currency SCAM
        * Photo of Elon Musk endorsing fake "BITCOIN" scam
        Pay Pal Amex Visa Mastercard Logo on Fake web page
        Amatuerish design & worded email that makes no real sense
        * Same Scammers Email IP 74.125.142.27 Mountain View
        X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.167.50]
        See below : Scammers list of different names
        Felisha Breda
        Georgeann Heeren
        Pearl Bolte
        Rosie Bolevice
        REPORT - BLOCK - DELETE

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.