SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
php.shophomes-mall.com +639955639664

Date04/26/2022
Pseudonymshophomes-mall
Url / Websitephp.shophomes-mall.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+63 995 563 9664 (ou 00639955639664) (more info)
Scam contentsLet me explain to you that your job is to help Lazada, shopee and Amazon sellers increase the sales of their products for better store rankings and increase the real sales of their products.
Your main task is to help sellers and merchants such as Amazon and eBay by using mobile phones to purchase merchant products on the PHP Shop Home mall platform. After the purchase is successful, you will not get this product, and the seller will refund and pay a commission to you.
Comment / ReviewI deposited some large amount of money then did some task and accumulated a total balance reaching to around more than 150,000 philipine peso. The commission earned is about 61,480 pesos they let me pay for tax of around 25% so I paid 15,370. When I’m abount to withdraw my full balance I was advice again to pay the tax because the procedure in paying is wrong. This time i sense something fishy un their procedure

Attachment(s)
  • More info +
    Related search(es)

    telephone number analysis +63 995 563 9664

    Phone number type
    Cell phone number
    International format
    • +63 995 563 9664
    Country
    Philippines
    Territory
    Philippines
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • RhiO Nuique 04/27/2022 at 11:16 AM

        I have deposit 3000pesos but I don't normally notice that it will cause a lot of money they keep me pushing to deposit money I just done all the effort to have mercy on me with draw my money because I don't have money in my pocket because I lost my job
        The money I spent for this fucking online shit. I just borrowed it to my friend. I don't know how to explain with my friend what was happening to their money I promise to them that I will return the money by tomorrow. But I could not make it because of this scam online flatform business

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.