Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
gemgeneralt@gmail.com +18563678696 Alondi Alex Ngongeh
| Date | 04/18/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | gemgeneralt@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Alondi Alex Ngongeh |
| Url / Website | https://www.gemgeneraltrading.com/weight-loss-pills.htm Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +1 856-367-8696 (ou 0018563678696) |
| Scam contents | SALES OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT,DRUGS, OFFICE STATIONARIES, REAL ESTATE, GENERAL CONTRACTS & AGRICULTURAL PRODUCTS. BRANCH OFFICE: 3783 Bates Brothers Road Worthington, OH 43085 United States of America Email: gemgeneralt@gmail.com Tel: +1 (856) 3678696 (INCORPORATED UNDER DECREE NO. 82/038 OF 22nd JANUARY 1998) Our Ref: GEM/N/935/21 SHIP TO : C/O, Robert Peter Glaus RP Glaus 18 Gladiolis Street Brackenhurst Alberton South Africa 1448 Tel: +27 72 417 3514 Item Description Date: 07th April 2021 Pro forma Invoice Qty Unit Price (Euro) Total (Euro) 1050Euro 01 Fertilized Parrot Egg(6 Each) Red African grey, albino African grey, Congo grey, lutino macaw, albino macaw, hyacinth macaw, galah cockatoo. 42 25 1050 Grand Total Including Tax, Shipping and Delivery To be Paid Amount in words: One Thousand Fifty Euro Payments Terms: 100% payment against pro forma invoice Incoterm: Cost Insurance Fright WESTERN UNION TRANSFER DETAILS: Receiver’s Names: ALONDI NGONGEH Address: PETROLEX NDOBO BONABERI Tel: 00237 677845401 State/City: DOUALA Country: CAMEROON Zip Code: 00237 -------------------------------- Customer’s Signature Transport: Air LEAD TIME: 3-4Days ------------------------------------- Manager’s Signature Cc - File 3783 Bates Brothers Road Worthington, OH 43085, Email: gemgeneralt@gmail.com |
| Comment / Review | Order a product from him, he will send the tracking number will not follow through. Uses Western Union Transfer. He controls/ manages this website. info@intlshippingline.com The tracking number linked: ISL0029072652041 I called OR Tambo Cargo this morning, they confirmed that the information from Addis Adaba, had landed. My delivery was not on the consignment. Should you require the WA chat history, I will forward it on to you. I do have more content.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #351837 04/18/2021 at 04:36 AM
I need to upload the WhatsApp chats , for it to be viewed.
Tone, forcefull nature on payment,
He is a complete fraud.