Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
wisetechhacker@gmail.com Wise Tech Hacker
| Date | 07/05/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | wisetechhacker@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Wise Tech Hacker |
| Scam contents | BEST HACKER ALIVE Hi everyone, i don't know about others here but, If it's about getting hack jobs done, there's only one hacker i can vouch for, the same hacker that changed my life. Well I can only say wisetechhacker@gmail.com is a reliable hacker/private investigator who handles such jobs with precision. Surprisingly, he offers a 24-hours total refund if you find his services unsatisfactory but he delivered way more than I expected. I’ll gladly list a couple of services he offers: +Upgrade University Grades +Facebook, Instagram, Twitter, Whatsapp, Line, Skype Hack +Delete unwanted online Pictures and Videos on any website +Remove Criminal Records +Hack bank accounts +increase your credit score +increase your credit card limit _ wipe your credit card debth +Mastercard, Paypal, Bitcoin, WU, Money Gram with untraceable credit on it etc. +He also hacked facebook, twitter, instagram, yahoo, gmail passwords etc.quite sure he’s into many more. You can’t underestimate what he can do for you. You might want to consider contacting him today. He’s definitely going to be of great help and Thank me later you can reach the hacker through: EMail wisetechhacker@gmail.com |
| Comment / Review | Fake hacker
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Keepit86 05/11/2020 at 09:40 AM
This website really helped me
up votedown vote
Report #246693 06/17/2020 at 04:25 PM
He has ripped me off. He is not replying to my emails after having paid him the money to compete a job. He promised to refund me the money if the job didn’t work but he hasn’t even communicated with me and is ignoring me.
-------------------
This man is a scam and I am going to contact the FBI about him. He deserves to be jailed for fraud!
Pseudonym : Adam Hill
up votedown vote
enf.mesparza 11/06/2020 at 08:57 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Andy 12/16/2020 at 08:33 AM
YES he is a scammer.!!! He is all nice to you like the guys said but ask you to sign up to a website and gets you to the page where you can access the phone. Then when you click on the icons it ask for a code, he sends it to you then when you put that code in, the spyapp website tells you the browser is not compatible and tell you to pay $490 to download the browser. I told him that and he said he cant help me and just to download the browser. DON'T USE HIM!
up votedown vote
Jessica 09/08/2021 at 12:45 PM
Never even replied back ripp off man total FAKE DO NOT USE THIS GUY
up votedown vote
Online 01/15/2021 at 01:19 PM
You are a scammer, teamed up with Darkweb crew. Been posting fake reviews. I have just been scammed by Darkwebcrew. They will never deliver what has been agreed for and will provide with fake proofs. Email me anytime to get proofs, I have all the screenshots and mail communication