Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
support@24news.trade +442035193530 24 news trade
| Date | 06/12/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@24news.trade |
| Pseudonym | 24 news trade |
| Url / Website | https://24news.trade/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +44 20 3519 3530 (ou 00442035193530) |
| Scam contents | A broker company who will ask you to invest in trading for different companies after they receive your money they will do a different approach in trading either you will lose or you will gain a profit. Once you ask or place your widrawal they will start to make lots of reason and they will ignore you. |
| Comment / Review | They are fraud and scammers!!! You will lose all your hard earned money!!! Beware not to trust any one them!!! Check all the negative reviews online
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Adama 07/07/2020 at 06:27 AM
Definitely a scam, got scammed out of thousands. Was told that there was an issue with the tax office in Singapore so had to send money to release my money! SCAM!! Avoid!!
up votedown vote
Netti 07/22/2020 at 08:01 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Mist2020 07/24/2020 at 03:56 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
victim van 09/10/2020 at 02:41 PM
THE 24 NEWS TRADE IS THE WORST COMPANY WITH THE WORST person EMPLOYEE. DIANA HANSEN LOCK YOUR ACCOUNT LOCK YR EMAILS. SHE PLAYS WITH YOU WITH LIES AND LIES TILL WITHDRAWN YR MONEY. EDWARD WILSON AS FINANCIAL MANAGER THREATS AND BILLINGSGATE WHEN WITHDRAWN MONEY. LIER AND TOO MONY LIE MARK HALLEN AN ACCOUNT MANAGER FULL OF LIE ALEX MAUER A SECOND ACCONT MANAGER ONLY FOR STOLEN MONEY.THE 24 NEWS TRADE BROKER IS A GANG.THE MOTHER COMPANY AND THE APSOLUTELY RESPONSIBLE IS THE WIRETECH SOLUTION S.R.O COMPANY INCHEHIA CZ.
up votedown vote
Tiktak 09/14/2020 at 06:20 AM
scheiß Betrüger!! Finger weg von denn!!!!
up votedown vote
Wolfgang 09/27/2020 at 08:25 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Matthias 11/10/2020 at 02:38 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Ashi 01/14/2021 at 04:28 PM
Scam Scam... 24 news traders are scam filled with fake people,Liars I have lost 2000 dollors with them..I requested for withdrawn some money since then they start making excuses.i never got single penny back.Please avoid these bastards.Diana henson, Elisabeth Bailey.