SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
auth.sale.com support@auth.sale +330919220491

Date11/26/2019
Fraudulent emailsupport@auth.sale
Url / Websitehttps://auth.sale.com
Telephone09 19 22 04 91 (more info)
Scam contentsClothes, Jackets, Shoes, etc..
Comment / ReviewOrdered a Jacket over a month ago. Will not tespond to my emails, will not refund me. Beware of this scam

Attachment(s)
  • Website to Auth.Sale
  • Other references
    More info +

    telephone number analysis 09 19 22 04 91

    Phone number type
    Voip
    International format
    • +33 9 19 22 04 91
    Country
    France
    Territory
    France
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Foley21 11/27/2019 at 11:11 AM

        I ordered a jacket 2 months ago and nothing and they respond with the same email no matter what I ask them!

        Reply
      • Natan 12/17/2019 at 07:16 AM

        Iordered a jacket 2 months ago and not got.May order#HAST11784

        Reply
      • yan 12/24/2019 at 02:35 PM

        I order 1 men jacket and never receive it

        Reply
      • Solmsdarter 12/27/2019 at 07:19 PM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • Ralph-Micha 01/27/2020 at 10:28 AM

        I odered a Jacket in 2019 November and don't received it until now!

        Reply
      • Anonyme 02/05/2020 at 08:59 AM

        this is what I do receive always each time I tried to send an email for my purchase or money refund back.
        Hi there,
        Grace here from Auth Sale, thank for reaching out about this.
        I understand your concern and I want to make sure you're taken care of. That being said, I'd be happy to have my team take further look into this. Either myself or one of my team members will reach out to you shortly.
        All the best,
        Grace

        Reply
      • ALEXANDER 02/05/2020 at 09:09 AM

        SAME THING TO ME TOO SHIT I FELL FOR THIS CRIMINAL ACT SINCE SEPTEMBER 2019.
        his is what I do receive always each time I tried to send an email for my purchase or money refund back.
        Hi there,
        Grace here from Auth Sale, thank for reaching out about this.
        I understand your concern and I want to make sure you're taken care of. That being said, I'd be happy to have my team take further look into this. Either myself or one of my team members will reach out to you shortly.
        All the best,
        Grace
        Reply

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.