SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
notarverwalter@gmail.com +22969439012 claude josette delache

Date11/17/2018
Fraudulent emailnotarverwalter@gmail.com
Pseudonymclaude josette delache
Telephone+229 69 43 90 12 (ou 0022969439012) (more info)
Scam contentsthey act like they give away loans and want you to send money as activation for the bank to tranfer money
Comment / Reviewby findin the id that they sent and track it through google image, i found this site with the exact same story and same id.

Attachment(s)
  • More info +

    telephone number analysis +229 69 43 90 12

    Phone number type
    Cell phone number
    International format
    • +229 69 43 90 12
    Country
    Benin
    Territory
    Benin
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Raoul 05/20/2019 at 03:00 PM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • ANTONIO 05/27/2019 at 08:28 AM

        Ola Gina Morgam Loan Company Ltd.
        Saudações.

        Gostaria de saber se hoje dia 27/05/2019 quantas pessoas inocentes e de de boa vontade vocês já enganaram com suas promessas e conversas envolventes.
        Eu precisei de um empréstimo e desde junho de 2018 até maio de 2019 vocês me enganaram e não me emprestaram nada, foram só promessas, e diziam: para a liberação do empréstimo falta só você transferir esta última taxa e o seu dinheiro estará na sua conta.
        Mas durante quase um ano vocês arrecadaram aproximadamente 10 mil reais e continuaram a dizer: falta só você transferir mais esta última taxa que o seu empréstimo será depositado hoje mesmo.
        Uma coisa eu lhes prometo, vocês vão devolver todo o dinheiro que me roubaram os quais foram depositados na Nigéria para o Senhor David Odiagbe e Senhora Rachael Igberaese, pois tenho os comprovantes de depósitos comigo os quais estão já fazendo parte de um processo de ressarcimento.
        Vocês vão ter que parar de enganar as pessoas e eu vou envolver em processo todas as pessoas que testeficaram em vosso favor, pois são pessoas que fazem parte desta sugeira e desde golpe baixo.

        Reply
      • Report #376089 07/12/2021 at 06:20 AM

        Maria Van Goossens added me on Facebook saying she thought I was someone else.Then said she had cancer and wanted to donate her money to a stranger with a good heart. After the notary reached to me on Whatsapp with the name Claude Josette Delache and asked for my details and a photo of my ID.
        -------------------
        I checked and found on this website that it is a scam. I didnt provide my ID but I did provide some details and then deleted them

        Pseudonym : Claude Josette Delache
        Telephone : 0755431670

        Reply
      • Watty 10/25/2021 at 12:28 AM

        Yes i am a victim from them this years i am stupid ..lose 600 e..what can you do ..thats people must in jails

        Reply
      • cleverman 03/11/2022 at 12:55 PM

        She is still busy to telling people,that a client want to give you a lot of money.But first you must send a pic of your i.d.kart.And you have to sign a form with your name,adress.And your bankdetails.She is doing that on whatsapp.But earlyer she was using the word a lone.But I'm not that stupide.She belongs into the jail.

        Reply
      • Marian 06/14/2022 at 11:57 AM

        Hallo,

        Excuseer me voor deze manier van contact met u opnemen, ik zag net uw profiel en ik dacht dat u de persoon bent die ik nodig heb.
        Mijn naam is Delache Claude Josette, ik ben momenteel opgenomen in het ziekenhuis in België. Ik lijd aan keelkanker die een kritieke fase heeft bereikt die me tot een zekere dood veroordeelt en ik heb € 280.000 op een bankrekening in Frankrijk en ik zou graag willen schenken aan een eerlijk en betrouwbaar persoon om van te genieten. Ik heb een fruitplantagebedrijf, ik verloor mijn man 2 jaar geleden, wat me enorm schokte en ik kon tot op heden niet hertrouwen. We hadden geen kinderen.

        Vanwege mijn kritieke gezondheidstoestand wil ik dit bedrag graag voor mijn overlijden schenken. Ik wacht uw reactie af, ik hoop dat deze positief zal zijn

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.