Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
nobleweenie@gmail.com nobleweenie.com
| Date | 10/03/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | nobleweenie@gmail.com |
| Url / Website | https://nobleweenie.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | We ship from Chicago. My husband and I we breed from home and treat our puppies as part Of the family. we can have the puppy shipped and delivered to you. We ship through flight shipping takes 4-6 hours the puppy will be shipped and delivered directly to your home. the shipping company has pet Nannie’s on board that takes care of all the puppies on flight to make sure they are comfortable all through their flight. after shipping we will send you the complete shipping info including the tracking number that you will use to track the shipment online. It will cost you $250 if you want to pickup the puppy from your airport making it a total of $850 for the puppy plus shipping to your airport. and $300 if you want the puppy delivered directly to your home making it a total of $900 for the puppy and shipping to your home. Do you want airport pickup or home delivery? https://nobleweenie.com/ |
| Comment / Review | Please send a complaint by email to the host so they will shut down the website. Host: abuse@cloudflare.com Registrar: abuse@spaceship.com If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet.Petscams.com might be able to help. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. go to https://www.scamcomplaints.org/ 3. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 4. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 5.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.