Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
info@minischnauzerpups.com minischnauzerpups.com
| Date | 10/02/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | info@minischnauzerpups.com |
| Url / Website | https://minischnauzerpups.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | IP: 143.105.152.123 🇨🇲 Cameroon Details about DAISY she is potty train vet, home and crate train and will be coming with a 1 year health guarantee papers, she is 10 weeks 3 days old, and love the companion of kids and other home pets, with her temperament, she loves adventures, and she does not get nervous with sound also loves to be first to everything, likes to get lots of kisses. She is well behaved around other dogs and people as we often take our dogs out and she has been potty pad trained. She costs $850 after shipping. https://minischnauzerpups.com/ |
| Comment / Review | Please send a complaint by email to the host so they will shut down the website. host: report@abuseradar.com email provider: abuse@cloudflare.com Registrar: rtr-security-threats@realtimeregister.com abuse@dynadot.com If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet.Petscams.com might be able to help. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. go to https://www.scamcomplaints.org/ 3. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 4. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 5.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.