Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.enjoyaitlife.com support@enjoyaitlife.com
| Date | 01/09/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@enjoyaitlife.com |
| Pseudonym | enjoyaitlife |
| Url / Website | www.enjoyaitlife.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | I bought a translator headphone that cost me $61, but they sent me a cheap version. When I contacted them, they claimed that I received the wrong product, but their records show that they sent the correct order. As a result, they are unwilling to take any action. I purchased a HY-T26 Pro Bluetooth headphone but received something different: the DWS T2 Crystal. |
| Comment / Review | terrible company
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Bryan Smith 08/24/2025 at 05:45 AM
I ordered a vintage keychain with the letter "S" on it and have not received it! Please contact me about my purchase and the shipping! Besmith72@yahoo.com thank you Bryan Smith
up votedown vote
kevin 08/05/2026 at 03:18 AM
i ordered peacock flame bulbs over a month ago and have not received them please let me know about them
kanldoecke@bigpond.com kevin doecke
up votedown vote
Byro 09/05/2026 at 06:09 AM
I ordered a ladies handbag according to tracking it has been in transit since 18/8/26 please let me know where it is. #7329M593626.
up votedown vote
Report #951792 10/02/2026 at 06:28 AM
diverse products
-------------------
It's a sh** company, dishonest . My package/product wasn't delivered and they throw the responsability to the client. I paid the shipping insurance to have a guarantee, for what? Just to spend more money. Their delivery service is horrible
I strongly don't recomend
Also, they charged more than the value at the end (5,19 euros).
Company register under name ELEGRO CO., LIMITED and address Suite 302 4 Station Square, Cambridge, United Kingdom, CB1 2GE
Files for this comment