Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
kelvenklen0@gmail.com
| Date | 09/29/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | kelvenklen0@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | Attention This is the General President of World bank Group Mr Ajay Banga You can google about me very well on all social media network but don’t contact any number attached to it online to avoid you been scammed out of your hard earned money. I’ll advise you to urgently get back to me let’s proceed more further with this transaction Of your funds, take Note this is the only opportunity and favor you will ever get from me so I want you to make proper uses of it very carefully please get back to me right now that am online Let me instruct you on how to follow up and Receive this fund so easily and I can assure you that this is the only fund you were awarded of and you have to be Grateful that it’s in my custody and I’am here to use this medium of opportunity to explain everything to you, Your total funds here is worth sum of $13.5M USD and I can guarantee you that you will Receive the fund before this weekend and you will be the most happiest person to celebrate this year so I await to hear back from you with the Required Details such as. Below are…. Full name........ Country......... State........... City............ Home address...... Occupation........ Drivers license🪪 ...... Current Phone number... General president of World bank Group (Ajay Banga). |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. go to https://www.scamcomplaints.org/ 3. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 4. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 5.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria: https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.