Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
info@pomeranianpuppiesuae.com pomeranianpuppiesuae.com
| Date | 09/28/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | info@pomeranianpuppiesuae.com |
| Url / Website | https://pomeranianpuppiesuae.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | pomeranianpuppieshome.com https://buypuppiesuae.com/ https://pomeranianpuppiesuae.com/ Thank you for your order Hi , We’ve received your order and it’s currently on hold until we can confirm your payment has been processed. Here’s a reminder of what you’ve ordered: Dear client You are to use the payment information below to complete the payment and reply back to us via WhatsApp or email with the receipt so we can confirm your order and arrange for delivery to you at your address. PAYMENT INFORMATION Name: Account Number: IBAN: Currency: AED Bank Name: The National Bank of Ras Al Khaimah (P.S.C.) SWIFT code: NRAKAEAK Our bank details : Bank: Bank of Ras Al Khaimah (P.S.C.) Account number: IBAN: BIC: Order summary Order #1114 (September 28, 2026) Product Quantity Price buy teacup pomeranian near me Hana ×1 6.000,00 د.إ Subtotal: 6.000,00 د.إ Total: 6.000,00 د.إ Payment method: Direct bank transfer Billing address Thanks again! If you need any help with your order, please contact us at info@pomeranianpuppiesuae.com |
| Comment / Review | Please send a complaint by email to the host so they will shut down the website. Host: abuse@hostinger.com report@abuseradar.com Registrar: abuse-tracker@hostinger.com If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet.Petscams.com might be able to help. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. go to https://www.scamcomplaints.org/ 3. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 4. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 5.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.