Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
kristilynnarnoldnoem712@gmail.com
| Date | 09/18/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | kristilynnarnoldnoem712@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | 41.193.119.121 Vox Telecom Teraco Isando Fixed Line ISP 🇿🇦 South Africa 196.41.6.132 DataPro Fixed Line ISP 🇿🇦 South Africa -- Important Notification Regarding Compensation Dear Beneficiary, I am writing to you on behalf of the office of the Chief Justice and the United States Treasury, represented by Mr. Scott Bessent, who currently serves as the U.S. Special Envoy for the Shield of the Americas under President Donald Trump. My name is Mrs. Kristi Lynn Arnold Noem, and I hold the position of special agent in the Department of State Homeland Security. We have received a notification indicating that you have been a victim of scams or fraudulent business dealings online. Following our investigations, we have identified your name and email address among those eligible for compensation from the Federal Government of the United States, amounting to $2 Million (Two Million US Dollars). To ensure accurate processing of your compensation, we kindly request that you provide the following information: 1. Full Name 2. Home Address 3. WhatsApp/Mobile Number 4. Nearest Airport 5. Occupation 6. Zangi Number Please be advised that upon receipt of your complete details as requested, I will proceed with the processing of your compensation. I look forward to your prompt response. Yours faithfully, Mrs. Kristi Lynn Arnold Noem U.S. Special Envoy for the Shield of the Americas. |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. go to https://www.scamcomplaints.org/ 3. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 4. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 5.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria: https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.