Most seen reports
|
this is a scam webiste not active anymore, probably closed it and opened a new one, they stole from me over 100,000 dollars , has anyone know them?
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
+27711965661 Nicole Wilson. . Prof Andrew Floyd Harrington
| Date | 09/14/2026 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Nicole Wilson. . Prof Andrew Floyd Harrington |
| Url / Website | https://neachain.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +27 71 196 5661 (ou 0027711965661) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | This time, we have two options. One is the standard subscription channel, and the other is the placement option for high net worth participants. Although Professor Andrew secured a better opportunity for us, the institution has still set a minimum funding requirement. Compared with CYTD, you may qualify for a larger allocation this time, which could also bring higher potential returns. You can decide whether to apply based on your own financial situation. Elite Team Membership Application Guide Thank you for your interest in joining our Elite Team. Please find the participation requirements, review criteria, and application process below. Participation Requirement Applicants who have 1,000 USDC or more available in their NEA account are eligible to apply for the Elite Team membership review. Review Criteria All applications are evaluated based on the availability of Elite Team positions and the platform's internal review standards. Meeting the funding requirement qualifies you to apply for the review; however, final approval is subject to the official review outcome. Application Process Let me know that you would like to reserve an application spot. Prepare 1,000 USDC in your NEA account. Once your funds are ready, notify me, and I will submit your Elite Team membership application for review on your behalf. After the review is completed, I will inform you of the result as soon as it is available. Review Timeline Under normal circumstances, the review result is provided within 24 hours. |
| Comment / Review | The group on WhatsApp is known as. . K94-PORTFOLIO STUDY GROUP (SOUTH AFRICA) The website is used as the platform. Purporting to help investors to aquire IDO subscriptions before market. You only get to know about it, once you in the group.
|
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

