Most seen reports
|
this is a scam webiste not active anymore, probably closed it and opened a new one, they stole from me over 100,000 dollars , has anyone know them?
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
jogchinese@gmail.com
| Date | 08/25/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | jogchinese@gmail.com |
| Comment / Review | had my own share of crypto scams due to referrals from this site, I lost a lot of money and i was still told to send more money to unlock my account because my balance was non-spendable or something. Sadly i couldn't count on the police so i reached out to a company that helped me swiftcryptorecover@gmail.com or t.me/Swift_crypto_recoveryand luckily for me, I was able to get my money back. They showed me how every bitcoin transaction is traceable. Your crypto first goes to the scam wallet, from there bitcoins will travel through some proxy wallets to cover the locks. But, every single transaction is recorded in block chain. So your bitcoins can be traced to endpoint which is some bitcoin exchange market where they are exchanged for real money. And then the exchanges in questions will have records of who received the money and how they received it. Contact them if you've similar issues, You'll be grateful that you did. Do not believe them they promise you high returns and keep taking fees just to make withdrawals and they still won't let you withdraw it was such a stressful experience till I sent a mail to swiftcryptorecover@gmail.com or t.me/Swift_crypto_recovery for help the team there is just amazing and they really came through for me In the nearest future I will be more careful Investing in this company was one of the most terrible decisions I made last year, I had made my first few investments and collected my returns. I then advance to make a large sum payment only for me to find out that I had been ripped. At the time, it felt like a dream. I contacted a friend I know deals in stocks and he recommended i sent a mail to swiftcryptorecover@gmail.com or t.me/Swift_crypto_recoveryand they handled the situation m. I got most of my money back in a few days ago and its been the best feeling ever. Please let us all be careful out there. As beautiful as the returns of this investments might seem. You can easily fall victim of numerous scams. They are a fraudulent broker,after investing a great deal of funds they refused to let me withdraw, insisting that I pay more in the form of taxes, which I obliged for fear of losing my initial investments. I was still denied withdrawals. I got angry and had to to the Authorities who directed me to swiftcryptorecover@gmail.com or t.me/Swift_crypto_recovery They took up my case after I sent all my proof of transactions which were in cryptocurrency with this they helped get my funds back. I really do not know what is happening again. there is no trust again in the internet. no true investment. the pay you today and swindle you tommorrow. I invested on this site, to withdraw my funds then became a problem.they kept asking for more funds. I got tired of paying, reported to-my local police no use. I contacted the bureau and was referred to a UK recovery firm I wrote a mail to swiftcryptorecover@gmail.com or t.me/Swift_crypto_recovery Wonderfully it took them no time in tracking and retreiving I was almost a victim to their terrible scheme. After investing a great deal of funds,they refused to let me withdraw, insisting that I pay more in the form of taxes, which I obliged for fear of losing my initial investments. I was still denied withdrawals. I got pissed and had to report to Agency which directed me to swiftcryptorecover@gmail.com or t.me/Swift_crypto_recovery They took up my case after I sent all my proof of transactions and fortunately got my funds back. I would never ever give this company any more money to invest, not only did they talk me into giving them all my savings, yes I was stupid but they have been trading the money and have lost the lot. I have sent this scam company over 20 emails and not one so called customer team has replied, I wanted to withdraw my money, I have had phone calls from them always a different person wanting more money from me, I have told them they will never get anymore money from me they have cleaned me out. Please people stay well away from this company, when you email their customer support email address it must be false as never do they reply. I had to employ the services of these guys after sending a mail to swiftcryptorecover@gmail.com or t.me/Swift_crypto_recovery to help recover my investment, Glad I go the help I needed at the right time. If you are in the same position I was in I guess you reach out them. I was cajoled into thinking that this platform had something tangible to offer, I was approached by a lady on Social Media who told me about the platform that it was a lifetime opportunity worth investing into, She told me that her Uncle works at Wall Street. I was impressed and convinced so I decided to invest into the scheme. When I opted to take out my funds they kept insisting that I pay more in the form of percentage tax which sounded fraudulent. I was forced to seek help and I was directed to send a mail to swiftcryptorecover@gmail.com or t.me/Swift_crypto_recovery which took up my case and help retrieve my funds This was a very stressful situation thinking I had lost all that money I had into such crypto Platform, but all thanks a recovery service seriously saved the day with their services. The second scary thoughts giving the info to someone to get into your wallet but they came through for me. Got back full control of my money and the fee was well worth it. Can't thank them enough for helping me solve this issue. Highly recommend their services
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
