Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
mrharrisondonna24@gmail.com
| Date | 07/17/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | mrharrisondonna24@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | Have you relinquished the right to your funds to Mrs Margaret as your next of kin? She contacted me claiming you are very sick and also down with Covid-19, so do get back to me if you're still alive. I'll be waiting to hear from you as soon as possible Am Mr.Harrison Donna diplomatic delivery agent from JP Morgan chase bank This is about your funds which have remained unclaimed for years now but the previous mentioned name contacted me claiming to be your next of kin but am glad you replied on time. So i wish to know if you are still interested in receiving your funds or should it be cancelled indefinitely. The funds were awarded to you through an online program done by the United nation in cooperation with the United States and EU as a medium to eradicate poverty worldwide and you were among the lucky beneficiaries of this program. The total sum which you're entitled to received is the sum of $30 .9 million dollars, to choose which way you want to receive your winning fund namely, ATM Master card Delivery it will cost you sum of $30 dollar apple store gift card or steam wallet gift card or razor Gold gift card or true Bitcoin machine Kind provide your delivery information full name.......... Phone number.... State.......... home address..... age............ email address...... I'd card....... Photo of you....... Occupation......... Nearest Airport......... I will be waiting for your reply ASAP thank you best regards Mr. Harrison Donna diplomatic delivery |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
