SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
dorothysmith@qoorvix.com

Date06/09/2026
Fraudulent emaildorothysmith@qoorvix.com
Scam contentsReceived: from 127.0.0.1
by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-bf1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-bf1-9b9b898fb-dlngc.bf1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Mon, 8 Jun 2026 15:34:13 +0000
Return-Path:
X-Originating-Ip: [74.125.224.71]
Received-SPF: none (domain of qoorvix.com does not designate permitted sender hosts)
Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com;
dkim=pass header.i=@google.com header.s=20251104 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dkim=pass header.i=@qoorvix-com.20251104.gappssmtp.com header.s=20251104 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
spf=none smtp.mailfrom=qoorvix.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dmarc=unknown header.from=qoorvix.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Mon, 8 Jun 2026 15:34:14 +0000
X-YMailISG: sr6IWhsWLDvYBD8jRZAq_aBr8zysvfHkMro4g7Rwfou8lgTW
gDzrwsfORx3QEb2mZH.7p.jg0_VvidTkgWGfYiBgQEYNj7McicQzPtDmIeOS
dhJdMlGoT2zg1A6uoHjGjNaVce1Q0D9k6CUtlTpzZoxrP43EwiQv3xqIc5DN
kQEmVJg__uBUK6fDDoddCnJHAN8y5Wymou.CAerSE.qPoi5nKg8FhOV4Q_KD
K9byKapV04AXyI3IMyVjjlOQLxZwsZuIGu86rWL0sZMBQ4Ga6ObCU08JCCi6
eyIxz5eTrZKKYKySNRpGqyfwpni6RZmXum.__IflFv2Vzd7nPNkFeWjWtFAM
8EM.CzceBMdU_S9yFY6HtnYP8CkORJE.vCCIcYOKx9.5iR.a5h0N2hnf5pJQ
XVCWFAOjSVWmmRN9eL0pDixTee8PEqfz3FkjdzySzXb2sCitxT.fisfTD86H
62TVXUWjY57ONx1Y5auUNYpXN9OSOM85280M5.3ZKFV9MQl6CqP0k33kKlGg
rEwnuZ1Fcnu8jWO.6_23rslhE8aIpc5KcBNP0zHeKuVY.giYWkd3Ekf5_NvC
L3xdWXbDwsFU1VWMWQynbtTaRKglL.pUQRYUfMO7QLqvN8Om_wWsMtmN3Y4v
reRlmwmbzcc1LnA4gqe4VTpNnh4KA7uUSA_sMeHGy0Uyaue8YHrQkAVpeUws
tQXCs__kfIzxGGqq8oFCspi31db9B6bNmsxqc_aj37vgQNvgiE.BCXon_802
Apih9OBsrlvpQaWeKWYn6U0sU5pBnzpp9HleFQ8rJ1Vyih4uQPBljPP463zy
g3AWfIeA6k6BAuhttAeOERuQjTnjdwWUJg3fwK1M2.41W8WRrc4Y0OORjTYN
nqNziLQ9yTurV9glMiuDs03t2tbUh8Z8XEgrzSUUp3mQ7p.UWUDSV.c5qv3p
NmqqgxxNntv9P2yUi_03OM15pfLY684DdObalg3b5rNCrq6Hac90J_AgrB96
m7v4wLw2Jq4QQm4BlhktuXdUbPVh25Gh5J3ayed6inrI3jrfwrNprvWAYYaw
F6SM8iIEZsT0O5a3HVQ_GEKL0DON2vdwJuqJg.nw4q3PkICdoq_TPV8MmOpR
GuL6CLLbov2wK9UmjIgLIUjdD.6bM5Q00A4ZokeC4jTfsofUE9bVN2sxleHJ
oyPcwtom.4G2tcdm2S_.FzyhPJpLY8JeEKGdz.jScQEKLDjtItgJIYr3hkhj
XxoB3K2nyle9KmnP8A1JBjsFKqRI3NPLuW3Z5z4qm2t_JHRjm2UOx3Vah6Pu
lQ--
Received: from 74.125.224.71 (EHLO mail-yx1-f71.google.com)
by 10.197.40.40 with SMTPs
(version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256);
Mon, 08 Jun 2026 15:34:13 +0000
Received: by mail-yx1-f71.google.com with SMTP id 956f58d0204a3-660d7828f42so9148304d50.0
for <@yahoo.com>; Mon, 08 Jun 2026 08:34:13 -0700 (PDT)
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=google.com; s=20251104; t=1780932853; x=1781537653; darn=yahoo.com;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from
:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=NHPyi/hsiS2lyR5qCN6Odj8Q5SA0LPV56rABCBUbeVE=;
b=HSnKS6cdRCYXah3HhFEt4n3WIlRTA9IUrNNk+wdopnEwgAC89EINeaGELg13oPaRGX
HUBDVaAKvl5fCmFH0EyG+IGoPc6MiV5CVcyvEpVkJajlNHQB3Syei9rqwvjY3vp5z+uu
4Vz2aS7X/KLIO2xBNJQDpvYha+C3Fyu/iG3NIsxYoDamd7D3XufiF8nOjrThGVu7HfL7
9yFsQCb+5l2v5Wfx03tRhkRlkZFDMgFPsAllcMQpLy5BKTr6Q6SL91Il3s/HYJqrjRUH
xW89ERBW5wmEd8d9NZYYbcqK3Mkm1rdhIf+Y+1eow10soNiVpBdGxC3XrXvRyQ62XjS5
q5rA==
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=qoorvix-com.20251104.gappssmtp.com; s=20251104; t=1780932853; x=1781537653; darn=yahoo.com;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from
:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=NHPyi/hsiS2lyR5qCN6Odj8Q5SA0LPV56rABCBUbeVE=;
b=wdJsPrlMq7YtuRtsVsHsfOj/Gxy54f9fAT/g9g3MypgzYSAW5BY5uJRdevVNuhYLBR
e4LC380vhFf+q+j8EFtNMacwG1xKYG27tGq8dUCRKPcdpDoageaSaedLeAwZOaYjWA3T
uuZUp9eeRZICvNPjH1RTKf3EDXXQshJDsfESJ4diVG3iAOSAzPw233nD9VIjPGwWBChr
yb8wpdelTokP+n77l3eggk6UJH1FNdeu6pLMYhZzkCWiGdUyzXWbnJQA6HUUqrA7ZEfV
UTH+U9B/+sRU/aU+VAoGXXeyk/RmiroHPBpSQeGjo9kNBORDJix0sIK00q3toJJCTO5Y
8zZw==
X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=1e100.net; s=20251104; t=1780932853; x=1781537653;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version
:x-gm-message-state:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=NHPyi/hsiS2lyR5qCN6Odj8Q5SA0LPV56rABCBUbeVE=;
b=nnaIF3GuNF4rQfBNBYFn2bupEY6cd2ve1CKMtQB54bbwuCLqwMqMmR5rY3l/aGS8Rf
gcI+mFJYj5ry66q8eqmoQX7tVgQtdVfd1wnTjz7FKmH2PIlRXppOLsIwboIc7yhCM+P3
oT+j7ymNu//VH+Ttt3wEROC9rQC6LQcm0Q6CmwOTaFvJ3I5TaLdUoSUfUQybLKxtf/2y
AtGz8b1bH/RDY8i28iJTuYhUq3JboGsyl37gD6bjEWv/y3YtXJL0EDa7RPgHod7Saqrw
AVJLeWwn9MH6ihzJL1kwzBYpmVH1vk9RrmS7YHTRrNoN9Fd08h8/OqWECxGVsXW6twpr
oLZA==
X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0Yx2ZOWFMEJEm4oIttnjB9PUbi3KbevQhkDNRncbb4HDAnNmwDQS
U9IEGjKonneoGegacZHatymMCD7KMjLlN00U21n0zkuvHgjO6PsCuMB8r91+EYA13Bdrfrn88in
iCm0fkAYbgkm234BBA81Sh1/R1tGIM8oB4cMXM7JdvsPhkmBs7L9WQCA=
MIME-Version: 1.0
X-Received: by 2002:a05:690c:4188:b0:7ef:f73c:6068 with SMTP id
00721157ae682-7eff73c660amr36256017b3.17.1780932853493; Mon, 08 Jun 2026
08:34:13 -0700 (PDT)
Reply-To: Dorothy Smith
Sender: Google Calendar
Message-ID:
Date: Mon, 08 Jun 2026 15:34:13 +0000
Subject: Invitation: Membership Plan Renewal Notice @ Tue Jun 9, 2026 12:33am
(EDT) (@yahoo.com)
From: Dorothy Smith
To: @yahoo.com
Content-Type: multipart/mixed; boundary="00000000000019fc0c0653bfbe4a"
Content-Length: 39155

--00000000000019fc0c0653bfbe4a
Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="00000000000019fc0b0653bfbe48"

--00000000000019fc0b0653bfbe48
Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes
Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64
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--00000000000019fc0b0653bfbe48
Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8"
Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable

body, html {
font-family: Roboto, Helvetica, Arial, sans-serif;
}

body {
margin: 0;
padding: 0;
-webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased;
-webkit-text-size-adjust: 100%;
-ms-text-size-adjust: 100%;
}

#outlook a {
padding: 0;
}

.ReadMsgBody {
width: 100%;
}

.ExternalClass {
width: 100%;
}

.ExternalClass * {
line-height: 100%;
}

table,
td {
mso-table-lspace: 0pt;
mso-table-rspace: 0pt;
}

img {
border: 0;
height: auto;
line-height: 100%;
outline: none;
text-decoration: none;
-ms-interpolation-mode: bicubic;
}

p {
display: block;
margin: 13px 0;
}

@media only screen and (max-width:580px) {
@-ms-viewport {
width: 320px;
}

@viewport {
width: 320px;
}
}

96

.outlook-group-fix { width:100% !important; }

body, html {font-family:Roboto,Helvetica,Arial,sans-serif;}@font-f=
ace {
font-family: 'Roboto';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 400;
font-stretch: normal;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA=
MQXC89YmC2DPNWubEbVmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype');
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Roboto';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 500;
font-stretch: normal;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA=
MQXC89YmC2DPNWub2bVmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype');
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Roboto';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 700;
font-stretch: normal;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA=
MQXC89YmC2DPNWuYjalmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype');
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Material Icons Extended';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 400;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/materialiconsextended/v154/kJEjBvgX7BgnkSr=
UwT8UnLVc38YydejYY-oE_LvM.ttf) format('truetype');
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Google Material Icons';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 400;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialicons/v144/Gw6kwdfw6UnXLJCcm=
afZyFRXb3BL9rvi0QZG3g.otf) format('opentype');
}

.google-material-icons {
font-family: 'Google Material Icons';
font-weight: normal;
font-style: normal;
font-size: 24px;
line-height: 1;
letter-spacing: normal;
text-transform: none;
display: inline-block;
white-space: nowrap;
word-wrap: normal;
direction: ltr;
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 400;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialiconsfilled/v118/WWXFlimHYg6=
HKI3TavMkbKdhBmDvgach8TVpeGsuueSZJH4.otf) format('opentype');
}

.google-material-icons-filled {
font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled';
font-weight: normal;
font-style: normal;
font-size: 24px;
line-height: 1;
letter-spacing: normal;
text-transform: none;
display: inline-block;
white-space: nowrap;
word-wrap: normal;
direction: ltr;
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Google Sans';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 400;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UaGrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlL3Owps=
.ttf) format('truetype');
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Google Sans';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 500;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLU94Yt=
zCwM.ttf) format('truetype');
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Google Sans';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 700;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLV154t=
zCwM.ttf) format('truetype');
}

.body-container {
padding-left: 16px;
padding-right: 16px;
}

=20

u+.body .body-container,
body[data-outlook-cycle] .body-container,
#MessageViewBody .body-container {
padding-left: 0;
padding-right: 0;
}

=20

@media only screen and (min-width:580px) {
.column-per-37 {
width: 37% !important;
max-width: 37%;
}

.column-per-63 {
width: 63% !important;
max-width: 63%;
}
}

=20

.appointment-buttons th {
display: block;
clear: both;
float: left;
margin-top: 12px;
}

.appointment-buttons th a {
float: left;
}

#MessageViewBody .appointment-buttons th {
margin-top: 24px;
}

=20

@media only screen and (max-width:580px) {
table.full-width-mobile {
width: 100% !important;
}

td.full-width-mobile {
width: auto !important;
}
}

.main-container-inner,
.info-bar-inner {
padding: 12px 16px !important;
}

.main-column-table-ltr {
padding-right: 0 !important;
}

.main-column-table-rtl {
padding-left: 0 !important;
}

@media only screen and (min-width:580px) {
.main-container-inner {
padding: 24px 32px !important;
}

.info-bar-inner {
padding: 12px 32px !important;
}

.main-column-table-ltr {
padding-right: 32px !important;
}

.main-column-table-rtl {
padding-left: 32px !important;
}

.appointment-buttons th {
display: table-cell;
clear: none;
}
}

.primary-text {
color: #3c4043 !important;
}

.secondary-text,
.phone-number a {
color: #70757a !important;
}

.accent-text {
color: #1a73e8 !important;
}

.accent-text-dark {
color: #185abc !important;
}

.grey-button-text,
.attachment-chip a {
color: #5f6368 !important;
}

.primary-button {
background-color: #1a73e8 !important;
}

.primary-button-text {
color: #fff !important;
}

.underline-on-hover:hover {
text-decoration: underline !important;
}

.grey-infobar-text {
color: #202124 !important;
}

@media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) {
.primary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) {
color: #e8eaed !important;
}

.secondary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]),
.phone-number:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a {
color: #9aa0a6 !important;
}

.grey-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]),
.attachment-chip:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a {
color: #bdc1c6 !important;
}

.accent-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]),
.hairline-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) {
color: #8ab4f8 !important;
}

.primary-button:not([class^=3D"x_"]) {
background-color: #8ab4f8 !important;
}

.primary-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) {
color: #202124 !important;
}
}

@media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) {
.cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) {
background-color: #3c4043 !important; /* Google Grey 800 */
}

.encryption-icon:not([class^=3D"x_"]) {
/* WARNING: This causes the whole style tag to get stripped in Gm=
ail. */
background-image: url('https://fonts.gstatic.com/s/i/googlemateri=
aliconsfilled/encrypted/v3/gm_grey200-24dp/2x/gm_filled_encrypted_gm_grey20=
0_24dp.png') !important;
}
}

.prevent-link a {
color: inherit !important;
text-decoration: none !important;
font-size: inherit !important;
font-family: inherit !important;
font-weight: inherit !important;
line-height: inherit !important;
}

.main-container-inner {
padding: 24px 32px !important;
}

.info-bar-inner {
padding: 12px 32px !important;
}

.cse-banner .encryption-icon {
/* We use the IE workaround instead. */
background-image: none !important;
}

.cse-banner .encryption-icon .ms-fallback {
display: block !important;
}

/* NB: Some MS clients ignore dark-scheme styling and apply their o=
wn, so there's nothing we can do to help there. */
@media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) {
.cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback {
display: none !important;
}

.cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback-da=
rk {
display: block !important;
}
}

Membership Plan Renewa=
l NoticeMca fee Center&nbsp;&bull; Order &a=
mp;bull; Monday, 08 June 2026 23:33:53Voucher Identifier: #XHYWGMJO4U31IBSu=
pport Line: (820) 235-8131
Service access continues under the renewed plan period
Dear Subscri Mca fee Center=C2=A0=E2=80=A2 O=
rder =E2=80=A2 Monday, 08 June 2026 23:33:53Voucher Identifier: #XHYWGM=
JO4U31IBSupport Line: (820) 235-8131Service=
access continues under the renewed plan periodDear Subscriber,This automated data check is shared to keep your active subscription=
parameters perfectly up to date. A regular membership maintenance transact=
ion of=C2=A0$323.71 USD=C2=A0is scheduled=
to post automatically inside a 24-hour scope.Billing Overview Dashboard:=E2=80=A2 Internal =
Handle Tag: MSZGUPASP0=E2=80=A2 Covered Utility Code: Premium Care Netw=
ork=E2=80=A2 Coverage Period Span: 5-Years=E2=80=A2 Net Statement A=
mount: $323.71 USD=E2=80=A2 Digital Identifier Lock:=C2=A036165056-497b-42da-b54e-ea8612f686a6This text file is generated strictly for verification purposes and does n=
ot monitor responses. For custom configuration assistance, please dial our =
live team.Sincerely,,Mcafee LLCOperational Head: Jack Morales |=C2=A0Technical As=
sistance Line: 820-235-1308Finance Team: 6257 Heliotr=
ope Ave Fremont Ca 94538-6187 UsWhen=
Tuesday Jun 9, 2026 =E2=8B=85 12:33am (Eastern Time - Ne=
w York)Organizer "primary-text underline-on-hover" style=3D"display: inline-block;;color: #3=
c4043; text-decoration: none;" href=3D"mailto:dorothysmith@qoorvix.com">Dor=
othy Smith<=
meta itemprop=3D"email" content=3D"dorothysmith@qoorvix.com"/>=
r" style=3D"display: inline-block;;color: #70757a; text-decoration: none;" =
href=3D"mailto:dorothysmith@qoorvix.com">dorothysmith@qoorvix.com=
Guests(Guest list =
has been hidden at organizer's request)Reply fo=
r lock;;color: #70757a; text-decoration: none;" href=3D"mailto:@yahoo=
.com">@yahoo.comYes=
NoMaybe=
More optionsInvitation from Google Calenda=
rYou are receiving this email because you are an attendee on the=
event.Forwarding this invitation could allow any recipient to send =
a response to the organizer, be added to the guest list, invite others rega=
rdless of their own invitation status, or modify your RSVP. Learn more
--00000000000019fc0b0653bfbe48
Content-Type: text/calendar; charset="UTF-8"; method=REQUEST
Content-Transfer-Encoding: 7bit

BEGIN:VCALENDAR
PRODID:-//Google Inc//Google Calendar 70.9054//EN
VERSION:2.0
CALSCALE:GREGORIAN
METHOD:REQUEST
BEGIN:VTIMEZONE
TZID:America/New_York
X-LIC-LOCATION:America/New_York
BEGIN:DAYLIGHT
TZOFFSETFROM:-0500
TZOFFSETTO:-0400
TZNAME:EDT
DTSTART:19700308T020000
RRULE:FREQ=YEARLY;BYMONTH=3;BYDAY=2SU
END:DAYLIGHT
BEGIN:STANDARD
TZOFFSETFROM:-0400
TZOFFSETTO:-0500
TZNAME:EST
DTSTART:19701101T020000
RRULE:FREQ=YEARLY;BYMONTH=11;BYDAY=1SU
END:STANDARD
END:VTIMEZONE
BEGIN:VEVENT
DTSTART;TZID=America/New_York:20260609T003353
DTSTAMP:20260608T153413Z
ORGANIZER;CN=Dorothy Smith:mailto:dorothysmith@qoorvix.com
UID:zut5GlswGn@google.com
ATTENDEE;CUTYPE=INDIVIDUAL;ROLE=REQ-PARTICIPANT;PARTSTAT=NEEDS-ACTION;RSVP=
TRUE;CN=@yahoo.com;X-NUM-GUESTS=0:mailto:@yahoo.com
X-MICROSOFT-CDO-OWNERAPPTID:-976234152
CREATED:20260608T153359Z
DESCRIPTION:Mca fee Center&nbsp\;&bull\; Order &bull\;
Monday\, 08 June 2026 23:33:53Voucher Identifier: #XHYWGMJO4U31IBSupport Line: (820) 235-8131\nService access cont
inues under the renewed plan period\nDear Subscriber\,Th
is automated data check is shared to keep your active subscription paramete
rs perfectly up to date. A regular membership maintenance transaction of&nb
sp\;$323.71 USD&nbsp\;is scheduled to pos
t automatically inside a 24-hour scope.\nBi
lling Overview Dashboard:&bull\; Internal Handle Ta
g: MSZGUPASP0&bull\; Covered Utility Code: Premium Care Network
&bull\; Coverage Period Span: 5-Years&bull\; Net Statement Amount: $3
23.71 USD&bull\; Digital Identifier Lock:&nbsp\;36165
056-497b-42da-b54e-ea8612f686a6\nThis tex
t file is generated strictly for verification purposes and does not monitor
responses. For custom configuration assistance\, please dial our live team
.\nSincerely\,\,Mcafee LLCOperational Head: Jack Morales |&nbsp\;Technical Assist
ance Line: 820-235-1308Finance Team: 6257 Heliotrop
e Ave Fremont Ca 94538-6187 Us
LAST-MODIFIED:20260608T153402Z
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
STATUS:CONFIRMED
SUMMARY:Membership Plan Renewal Notice
TRANSP:OPAQUE
BEGIN:VALARM
ACTION:DISPLAY
DESCRIPTION:This is an event reminder
TRIGGER:-P0DT0H10M0S
END:VALARM
END:VEVENT
END:VCALENDAR

--00000000000019fc0b0653bfbe48--
--00000000000019fc0c0653bfbe4a
Content-Type: application/ics; name="invite.ics"
Content-Disposition: attachment; filename="invite.ics"
Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64
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--00000000000019fc0c0653bfbe4a--
Comment / ReviewEmail header of a McAfee antivirus phishing email

Related search(es)
Premium services