Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
davidkoch402@gmail.com +447918049243
| Date | 05/17/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | davidkoch402@gmail.com |
| Telephone | +44 7918 049243 (ou 00447918049243) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | GOOD DAY YOU BENEFICIARY I hope this message finds you and your family in good health and high spirits. I’m reaching out to inform your compensation fund that worth the sum of £55.5million POUND'S 💷 in our bank The United Nations and the European Union Government award you this compensation and grant for being a scam victim and also because of the world Economic meltdown which results in low salary income and other social hardship in the world. We’re pleased to offer you several options for how you would like to receive these funds. Please review the options below and choose the one that suits you best: 1. **Cash Delivery**: A representative can deliver the cash directly to you. 2. **ATM Card**: We can arrange for an ATM card to be mailed to you or delivered directly. 3. **Bank to Bank Wire Transfer**: Your funds can be transferred directly to your bank account. 4. **Stimulus Check**: You can opt to receive a check, which can also be sent through the mail. Please let us know your preferred option at your earliest convenience, and we will make the necessary arrangements. Thank you, and I'm looking forward to hear back from you soon! I'm a man of integrity and I write to you with 100% sincerity UN FUNDS AUTHORITY • uauthority892@yahoo.com Best regards. Mr. DAVID K. MICHELLE HSBC LONDON +44 7918 049243 Address: 45 Bank St, London E14 5NY, United Kingdom. DAVID KOCH - Chat @ Spike 2wdjf9 |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then google when searching the internet. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.