Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
mginacherihaspel@gmail.com
| Date | 05/16/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | mginacherihaspel@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | Hello Greetings to you This is Mrs Gina Cheri Haspel from Central intelligence agencies (CIA) United States of America. I’m texting you today due to the scam officials Email and text we have been receiving about you sending Money to Africans Claiming to have funds or what so ever they are telling you about that makes you to send Money them without Confirmation from the president or the Forces here in United States even the worst part of this is that they are yawing Christopher Asher Wray to scams As well but. Right now we the Central intelligence agencies ( CIA) has Decided to put our hands on this to ensure no one sent Money to those frauds anymore and from today you are being Monitored if you ever try to do send anything without asking for Confirmation you will be put to Jail for two years after that you will come back to your right senses. Apart from that we have Decided to Compensate you with the Sum of $80.000.000.00 billions United States dollars And now you are to Choose how you need it delivery to you. 3 Options 1, Bank to Bank wire transfer which you have to pay for The Charge which is only going to Cost you $100.00 2, delivery of ATM Card to your doorstep which your address will be needed and it is only going to cost you $25.00 3, Consignment Box delivery you only have to pay $75.00 And you are to keep this as secret to ensure you get your Money successful to you Okay |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then google when searching the internet. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.