Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
info@abbmp.it.com
| Date | 05/07/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | info@abbmp.it.com |
| Scam contents | Received: from 10.217.130.80 by atlas321.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Thu, 7 May 2026 17:54:40 +0000 Return-Path: <2516-16884@abbmp.it.com> X-Originating-Ip: [146.19.168.113] Received-SPF: pass (domain of abbmp.it.com designates 146.19.168.113 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com; dkim=perm_fail header.i=@abbmp.it.com header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=abbmp.it.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=abbmp.it.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Thu, 7 May 2026 17:54:41 +0000 X-YMailISG: aNnuS4oWLDvdjbn6sTcYNV6CmoF7CtgThVWw9AnZ2tKmyfAH d83DDAuKMudzck5E3ke9xnsaUzdmUuYkwMl45zbK.wmYl.PhnH.uwW5fFm6i E5XcyC8dJw4oKB1TW0PgnEhrjS2rH6DIUVwgk1zLmNBlAtoClJW9P53AYhgu FQ.Fe3v9FlIj2nQSP4O7g9pJR8L_1ld_8gTx5rKptU2Yaq3gcDUk0HFwO1lO fMquhX8erwhqfg6fWxgsR6MO6oU_7yMAkWc7aks26.o0Wbxxx3sXz9lnlHwl JxXbrFwtSHlwYF41xGn7GWSv_vkO9h6tUb2UMaYEILR6wbMcPX2X6NRfpi0R E_PsXEPHKUbsEA_v2nVRHEhEk7p.r8PONOhE5diaAcVsDF0c2XgybzbnSt9h BiKPWAZTSNG1tz8ls_qLCDIEztlyhfvQrOynPk.5oHPRXgggibaDztvCdnR4 cDpxApXCJLBRaRvJ.k0hIOLBCuUAwxl0SAmO13zPbAb4UpnAEJE09O_rj662 LI8O2Z2_9d.4e2CeJQ4I9DEdo_ovoXhN10oYS0fbD5iymH9ytpxgkTOo6D7o QeSKjelbRR81ixWMp0b12QdOtXlLoAqTSXBgzr9cC41MmdgDhvn3Ja12zCtI 8njp3gXptusEX_KiW.CPGXpymdOTDiFQGTDnvMcMVMBVMzAxEiw6yXVcnYGc 9Y2eqMLnrsVtpI2s9H9_7QS6DzV3j5v05fJyQ3nnP5ATSnCrpuQbCOmRjh3l m1_I.61aA1SB_CshrVJgkm7dwgbJhQIWZKVJuZg.iHkXmGvWgJpEH7ry9rie ap2zwRi5y3UKRyOeR3JCx6qkLKsUvQUaYRXNb.qq1p7fpbrvGu1.gAIgVMpj Ln.TjqJsImx.5lsVK76BAV80uhoS3JpHvsZkQ1bCVf4OKXNdRBci6LFjerRQ CG1yhz0fiibSTtrV.zA1lt0jPENwXEcRh6Y1.YYpyWPbq4lvb6056uozSMYe _NtAfB5_V2j_Eg_JuW3a_mnFRkrU.ZRgsMXqIn0L2y6oqG3MsEaltlbe56QA hXUE.v4F7rYHKn3cJPEcYhWNi36mSwTJ_nI0SjpBWQjiRk.j.w0PqnjW9H_P nkP2RLw1jRMFCf75vJE6AbhOBC8qdNCXJiRS58i69I_jodDmAtY- Received: from 146.19.168.113 (EHLO buymeapizza.shop) by 10.217.130.80 with SMTPs (version=TLS1_0 cipher=TLS_ECDHE_RSA_WITH_AES_128_CBC_SHA); Thu, 07 May 2026 17:54:40 +0000 DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha1; c=relaxed/relaxed; s=smtp; d=abbmp.it.com; h=Date:From:To:Subject:Content-Type; i=info@abbmp.it.com; bh=X3kzPBxXQ1BWUjoxcUiIxFSM2uA=; b=gFyhOYGe5KytEBK0U0TXDADkhkzpu8cTJbXZOvZYgQBey7wJqk22kZ6EeN/5Kz9ACE5qHzfzCpW1 2cJkX5GltcOR9Nr6vn1L03k3o+9AFkzD0AqzgcOy5gfRdVoMkBY/Umfu+IagvNU0ocSI4V/HuUFI qZi8iiOgC5WXOHkHZR4= DomainKey-Signature: a=rsa-sha1; c=nofws; q=dns; s=smtp; d=abbmp.it.com; b=hdMhLBwW7TJhLxoteEFZqh4i6D/ml39mboJncoxXhqKy/mduTr3VAQwF7GYagkmCYrHIT4TyL07w 6Teofz6Vd0fYvM+yCuXZPLoVfQzpN2iLVpJki8RxVqEdtILhAEWBVSAfOPhR+gsXeLH4KDlxp9If TYEZuBGNZDlJJGosLIs=; Date: Thu, 07 May 2026 17:52:35 +0000 From: "Lowe's" To: @yahoo.com Subject: Don’t Miss This — Only a Few Left ! Content-Type: text/html Content-Length: 1888 #div-desktop { display: none; } @media screen and (min-width: 701px) { #div-mobile { display: none; } #div-desktop { display: block; } } #div-desktop {display: none;} @media screen and (min-width: 701px) { #div-mobile {display: none;} #div-desktop {display: block;} } ⳠThis offer expires soon — act now |
| Comment / Review | Lowe's phishing email header
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

