Most seen reports
|
The scam consists of getting the mark to deposit money in https://coinexab.com. And that website, it seems like, keeps the money they get, and the scammer gets
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
maciej.jastrzebski@caldo-tech.pl recipekorea.com
| Date | 05/07/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | maciej.jastrzebski@caldo-tech.pl |
| Url / Website | http://recipekorea.com/shop/bannerhit.php?bn_id=[38]&url=%68%74%74%70%3a%2f%2f%6c%68%68%6d%65%2e%63%6f%6d%2e%73%67%2f%64%61%74%69%6e%67%2e%68%74%6d%6c Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-5bd4977584-dh827.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Wed, 6 May 2026 23:50:44 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [205.166.94.101] Received-SPF: softfail (domain of transitioning caldo-tech.pl does not designate 205.166.94.101 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com; dkim=unknown; spf=softfail smtp.mailfrom=caldo-tech.pl arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown reason=from header is empty; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Wed, 6 May 2026 23:50:44 +0000 X-YMailISG: fvJ3uPMWLDuPGsHW1X291TXrXgkep1bOh8.LMQMpolWeIyeh t4OLhAJwX8VnbHWfLPme46lkfgtVG8DwKBt2Ctb4M2K7DbkdT_xfuPL3T6Ep KUJ2PCDyPq6OwVc2Ejpc3WpGEmIMSxUzXjChtH7O1kI5Xu9fNm_60krGcQjE WN8yUr0iGPQLP88r98Znq3wpktBkZ6uOyLdAaeq26L6j.fsfv9cvjl.IAww2 46x5bRmEp._kKMm7jQiEGg4jLZrsf17PeTVzV3zfqHqTCA8iA3GxXUvigzrX cSg1T97yALEGz7WAvwhs_5LHQRZsjhHahb7faRb80yZaIELzeOUzgUwR2vRj NGO1WHf.jVtiiZnZFWHcVCBQVfSNnnjg1a.O5iMHGgc1HwSCzK7yIXV6ZXaK kKv698B5vm3zz5NyIight.o73YguDy7LcT62dE7zK0be3q25pLcfsSh3ThQw 5NMRNdIpE4WNpm0jTM9LuDJWNknKy_2V.hnlxQ7EeI2BJ1QU3ARQ5Yvp2U1L d.F_bCfm1tlJSvSC_TuCnh0I96XlMW13YfEY.kbUKsHyUQQW0nPhOewkPrb_ T0rQcBYekWGxZYix2Ppia4rqySAttpm7VFlZ5PWpCIpBVtTheE..EEvpyCwW ozXFteHJxl_xnwDWcDOZwkzVOqOC9Kw2XW7sFX28oXlGq8fis0WWl4eTGfWc 7SFgXJn2hVag5kpeiLOejw85wPHkZ2nfO6NM_W_XsjILzECwyugxkhLELD2n ElBum3NdpV_KJdWiVsEtFnmrg.NG.YaI8RzdKR8cn10njawYQrAzfgsU7JPl 3CBCPtH8aMLsAOx0h3Rzuv86uPRdxWTh_MzCX7.brd0o0TJpLZ_43O43idtc yUaOxGc20n5R9Z_SXmn3FPXG3d9IKSsT8p0I6yMbQLG2.FtFQPmhvQOYZm2_ 2ZmZyR7AM.ElSePbuFBTXNRwWuEPo8fQUc3HoAFzdB.DG7yW6OwJXygJZ1rU ofFNVfISRQ07m.B5TrgujQkfhpQvQfLKA4S3lVs2jhpLPBB37P1j.TGWihVu 3xTZCdlwfLMppgY8JJmw4I3eXyqdVt1YVujLlU0lYQCTzj_OKWFbJ2NHyFsf 5bSYkKekpo1i5eavhktV1DAmGhdU9ATiWtUedxqAAIl1Hhg0hk9kfwcbKrUr LT9u9iDKG6nBy1lZjpyDOyFWG9GO_DVRJpG7xpP8tgcLv9DOC5i5ZiOuiVBO 6hEa8g7PzTPZ.UdWGzQt9byVLDHbOUSjE09LxCyCnLDyL0O4881I7QaJHXEj Received: from 205.166.94.101 (EHLO caldo-tech.pl) by 10.253.231.21 with SMTP; Wed, 06 May 2026 23:50:44 +0000 Received: from [11.180.157.10] by smtp-server1.cfdenselr.com with QMQP; Wed, 06 May 2026 23:38:30 +0000 Received: from unknown (HELO relay.2yahoo.com) (Wed, 06 May 2026 23:25:13 +0000) by relay-x.misswldrs.com with SMTP; Wed, 06 May 2026 23:25:13 +0000 Received: from [35.90.93.62] by public.micromail.com.au with SMTP; Wed, 06 May 2026 23:23:40 +0000 Received: from unknown (186.81.36.12) by qrx.quickslick.com with ASMTP; Wed, 06 May 2026 23:18:54 +0000 Received: from unknown (57.79.154.59) by mx.reskind.net with LOCAL; Wed, 06 May 2026 23:12:48 +0000 From: Molly Message-ID: JqU388kU3z5h97_7Ed358h4573W52k61bS.8662V2121G75W5816bJ-004VWgTI6Msu0@yahoo.com Date: Wed, 06 May 2026 23:12:48 +0000 Subject:Hi, I'm Molly. What is your name? I want to add it to my list of favorite things. User-Agent: Mozilla Thunderbird MIME-Version: 1.0 Reply-to:hossackblomstrand@gmail.com Content-Type: text/html; charset="utf-8" Content-Transfer-Encoding: 8bit X-Campaignid: 878231_4326_6260_vPA Content-Length: 5818 Message body { margin: 0; padding: 20px; background-color: #ffffff; font-family: 'Courier New', Courier, monospace; } .container { max-width: 550px; margin: 0; text-align: left; } .content-text { font-size: 15px; line-height: 1.5; color: #222; text-align: left; margin-bottom: 25px; font-family: 'Courier New', Courier, monospace; } .main-photo { text-align: center; margin-bottom: 25px; } .main-photo a { display: inline-block; position: relative; } .main-photo img { max-width: 62%; height: auto; border-radius: 0; display: inline-block; border: 4px solid #ffffff; outline: 1px solid #d0d0d0; outline-offset: -1px; box-shadow: 0 0 0 2px #ffffff, 0 0 0 4px #b0b0b0, 0 8px 20px rgba(0,0,0,0.15); transition: all 0.2s ease; } .main-photo img:hover { box-shadow: 0 0 0 2px #ffffff, 0 0 0 4px #8899cc, 0 8px 25px rgba(0,0,0,0.2); } .clickable-image { text-align: center; margin: 20px 0; } .clickable-image img { max-width: 100%; max-height: 80px; width: auto; height: auto; display: inline-block; } .gray-bar { background-color: #e0e0e0; height: 1px; width: 100%; margin: 20px 0 15px 0; } .attachments-header { font-size: 14px; font-weight: 600; color: #333; margin-bottom: 15px; font-family: 'Courier New', Courier, monospace; } .attachments-grid { display: flex; flex-wrap: wrap; gap: 15px; justify-content: flex-start; } .attachment-card { width: 200px; border: 1px solid #d0d0d0; border-radius: 12px; overflow: hidden; background-color: #ffffff; display: flex; align-items: center; gap: 12px; padding: 8px; } .attachment-icon { width: 60px; height: 60px; background-color: #f5f5f5; border-radius: 8px; display: flex; align-items: center; justify-content: center; overflow: hidden; flex-shrink: 0; } .attachment-icon img { width: 100%; height: 100%; object-fit: cover; display: block; } .attachment-info { flex: 1; text-align: left; } .attachment-name { font-size: 11px; font-weight: 600; color: #333; margin-bottom: 4px; word-break: break-all; font-family: 'Courier New', Courier, monospace; } .attachment-size { font-size: 10px; color: #888; font-family: 'Courier New', Courier, monospace; } @media (max-width: 550px) { .attachments-grid { flex-direction: column; align-items: flex-start; } .attachment-card { width: 100%; max-width: 200px; } .main-photo img { max-width: 80%; } } I've shared a few photos that I thought you'd appreciate. Take a look when you have time. I live nearby and enjoy stirring things up with a touch of rebellion. If I've been bad, maybe you could teach me a lesson I won't forget https://confidencerealestate.com.tr/change-currency/USD?locale=[tr]&redirectUrl=%68%74%74%70%3A%2F%2F%6C%68%68%6D%65%2E%63%6F%6D%2E%73%67%2F%64%61%74%69%6E%67%2E%68%74%6D%6C http://recipekorea.com/shop/bannerhit.php?bn_id=[38]&url=%68%74%74%70%3A%2F%2F%6C%68%68%6D%65%2E%63%6F%6D%2E%73%67%2F%64%61%74%69%6E%67%2E%68%74%6D%6C attachments Photo2026-05_07.png PNG - 250 KB |
| Comment / Review | I am reporting a romance scam/phishing email by it's email header
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
