Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
tdb914438@gmail.com
| Date | 04/16/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | tdb914438@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | Gesendet: Freitag, 27. März 2026 06:14 Betreff: ATTENTION TD Tower, 15th Floor66 Wellington Street WestToronto, ON M5K 1A2ATTENTION: This office want to notify you that your fund of(Seven Million United States Dollars) $7,000.000.00 USD is still in our bank. Why did you abandon it because of $45.00 The United Nations and the European Union Government award you this compensation and grant for being a scam victim and also because of the world Economic meltdown which results in low salary income and other social hardship in the world. I am a man of integrity, I write to you with 100% sincerity from my heart and I give you 100% guarantee on this. As soon as you send the last Required fee of $45.00 USD to our bitcoin wallet or Apple card Your Approved fund of (Seven Million United States Dollars) $7,000.000.00 USD will be transferred to you or if you want we can send you an ATM card or cashier check without any more delays. I'm in charge of your funds. Regard Mr, Raymond chun TD Bank Chief Executive |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
