Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
surederchabra@gmail.com
| Date | 04/14/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | surederchabra@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-684d4f9f6b-6j6nn.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Tue, 14 Apr 2026 03:24:19 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.210.48] Received-SPF: pass (domain of gmail.com designates 209.85.210.48 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com; dkim=pass header.i=@gmail.com header.s=20251104 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=gmail.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=pass(p=NONE,sp=QUARANTINE) header.from=gmail.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: poibaby2@yahoo.com; Tue, 14 Apr 2026 03:24:19 +0000 X-YMailISG: ozrf7I8WLDuIhwJSend2PnePR4Q0D5qvUMcRDU6cuT5Oe19C GDYlbxZN53a4mnY9odyUobsGyRrZAPwS_2cYVu7b0EMd4tEUZDNy8_Wd.ZX4 9.i6r61EEgmQFpwSBModc5VQ43WAcumEsji9M5.4oo.JWBX2mfMFaSLk85ja QBNuuH6Jzk4NFskgYZfsslvENnnCsa4flSowLyK4.Ix56MYQlcJkIk.IkHh. lMmL6j1OrQQ3DBmOvbnWhcuRer4qyC6K0INTBmMPb9NIRIdVeVQHMTi0SLWd 4e9hPTWFAu4CW2lLlOzM2a_UDyrccrqn4p_gs2FUPdR9fFcjHr0PreexmLqi lfxEJykJc.e_48VjwoysPKV_DfSpw4Tpi0Hc6p9fv17AXWDDyVPGoFwN_tQj Md0iltScuU01gvqlyr.aM1XkMqQ3arZiRwmW54cDU2s_yN3K3dNz9zGR_KaM 6ywto1nzFcMSOARKmaway4wxU4o6yvBsjiOmAZm87BfHLuywy7NjoQtdm7tr AwjWE8R8tscDAtzxt3MvdpLyRp.ZgtbK0aiVzUwhm5u8G9eaSTpn2rLUOLYC ePPFe.h8sksmiRc4_Od7AYJruyHiMzsHspyGRRBfQ0IMylf2FRTyITgCfFJp 7rsqwfgccZ3K7FppqVbdIVSlWqoAZ0eOWE5Nd1OwFuOvGfODZa4_D2DSQW5q xKsA7j1aDiruXmSnKGOxxDZ6_tgTeeSsFO6sy28G3PfWmlutCI0LU5F0v96G RXRwR34gg5PhDEVePuvVDgNhHjLHOBsn5YmNn8L45vYg3nBTyntz7kyq5SEW H_J8i0IGUkMx6Abm98QMHx5vG2CGA_HZOVHiNxZ3S8ndCwxgaPA.hNAXWt1B 2.luBsjlLLyDoYsySl1036u3AVTQlOaf3tkwRsIfXubDaX_jSTU8pvsJjUfl FMlORaa0Z5xNXUi.Ku5iduEMjOWG6In2tgxxoyHrHIY9mPyKyHU_sjAco72Y KH1d5b_hTiI9pf9t9VMZRmejjx_s2dACLHRId5O5dLtu3dplMU9jjXpAq2X3 fqKGsUDh4JqnBQelA1H34RuZeUwua3T2BrgVGwmsB_ma.Xxnk9u5z5A2sOLM QSO22SDvkixT6shaKUgnghsM2zHGb7Pjar_K2jVINaRFm27fkKSCu65kGw2a 3g21SsbHyXbsUy9C7TB_GKb31JyS6yAXXNePPXcEzHF3jXnEN9aJ8y_MXh0W IVra5JB1xaXH4rBTe7z17SjkYq.2YDaMNDWi2F_39Il2a_qbSeGvXYhbwx1Z A33PI4ep Received: from 209.85.210.48 (EHLO mail-ot1-f48.google.com) by 10.253.31.91 with SMTPs (version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256); Tue, 14 Apr 2026 03:24:19 +0000 Received: by mail-ot1-f48.google.com with SMTP id 46e09a7af769-7dbd08144deso4749834a34.0 for ; Mon, 13 Apr 2026 20:24:19 -0700 (PDT) DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=gmail.com; s=20251104; t=1776137058; x=1776741858; darn=yahoo.com; h=date:mime-version:message-id:feedback-id:list-id :list-unsubscribe-post:list-unsubscribe:reply-to:to:from:subject :from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=RCAdoqFWn9SRhn8Ec9oBEdfxRSF6gmmMZ7qq3WUrrts=; b=eKfo3Oipi3ZVhKZhbWjjgBWU9MUdTt8c9FFcy+MhhMa4btxzGK+ayDIBqqonZwInOX Rq/yW/xpwJbiqqVsxgJ+GDJLEkfx/wMewNcJReoim0Fdir8GNF2O8lLleHXZ+X1gh4iZ A46hrZuPPvfZZGrXIxqfhEMI9czMFsRD53ezBbstVZWc/6RXKkQldAl+jlYJyLEN+tsp LFK9dCZwPVDT+IPto4MA69474P+NwNnB7Zumyt+cMgjg+hJ5N0WYyYdIL9V+NNiSkrXe Fz28M0mGoco/zU687nSUKWZLD0EbnH2m5uy7SH7PEovS/ZT9MVo+lKr2nMnb9QcwIUSk PBlw== X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=1e100.net; s=20251104; t=1776137058; x=1776741858; h=date:mime-version:message-id:feedback-id:list-id :list-unsubscribe-post:list-unsubscribe:reply-to:to:from:subject :x-gm-gg:x-gm-message-state:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id :reply-to; bh=RCAdoqFWn9SRhn8Ec9oBEdfxRSF6gmmMZ7qq3WUrrts=; b=nqmFfQEDkcGBpl0BO4lEgBEMggfP8Hda0u/ZlDSx10bRVuAoVsT0NnGO5S1F8TBu1e t0mY1aSzp+Z5jiIDvS3Ctd1jH+pjk1K0+QpmzfWDd2QilQXatWOdrYpcahh26PhvIuxx 0QYtCWzXRS/IFN5HOHyavozULNVRVTizcnygavXRRJS40pLwkSMZzV6n3lJyOPtn2QAP cBSelbcHkYFKNuv4eS0PZbxOgGDHwcQZ582CJfPi8/NA1yZ84+0vIIxWffHvRO4glyDa +xROT85jqdpZVfsnMTdGxDDsTtS2NDRbbQKi2qAtCOuI0YHZWUbsgQlK23enLz/qoja5 WPUg== X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0YzZIrl61fKA/1IH9hHPEpud57GdWTptCWL6htHJzXBGwzuDI9lc kPE2kjF6a5yw7f2ENe1XIRPRF3Vhhp0nihvvMe17rCQGuHGAuAELhRpm4E7btzc0mxjIqd5c X-Gm-Gg: AeBDiet74yHMsapKlnIvZVIFZuZV9fIR5WYTQz7bF81nzfR4Yv1Ufi+HeVXh59Bb+KO lYaL3XDkC0z639wOOUfv0DWIZDTNv8Wb5Wod0IwYQFkyph4ZDw8Ce/q9Tf1TTrx50oUNGUMoCMV CrjG0kiWLII9TSCSpehqn9zcEzwTnlnj8tX09ov7IKMMKuCU08Fw4WV6GoZ2DHhShwwYQaJnijd +t2Ag7z8FaiESQBnmMvVP8p3FzEVgbdL8DWz/O2X14AlVtQnKOH8tMc3nNNgG3KwzGSA7NnlM5b Y+fcwBMPZqP2DvnrIUui168Xja6HwurjFxlhJSqyLaYw7Xv3iWkcRu5JoHQgNvpjAMJk1DRckuy xfYiAkZHB6+B19KeGJIGYzxr4ipHTHq96JfUCo6yS//kClf1kQQZijTRvfefo4bBZVnA8eQk7N/ f1UTNbS99jRgxaY0jZhnqOn+khvnlBW64LjlIh+lZkl5u0sB5kVxipVXPl1nhbhGOwymAnhUaua vSbbWTS/lMcAdvfv/AL43unmazuoEySw3w= X-Received: by 2002:a05:6820:6001:b0:686:d107:2865 with SMTP id 006d021491bc7-68be8fccf8dmr5766720eaf.59.1776137058207; Mon, 13 Apr 2026 20:24:18 -0700 (PDT) Received: from [127.0.0.1] (237.26.174.34.bc.googleusercontent.com. [34.174.26.237]) by smtp.gmail.com with ESMTPSA id 006d021491bc7-68bcb882465sm7456344eaf.15.2026.04.13.20.24.17 for (version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_256_GCM_SHA384 bits=256/256); Mon, 13 Apr 2026 20:24:17 -0700 (PDT) Subject: Enrollment Specialists available 10 =?utf-8?Q?a=2Em=2E?= =?utf-8?Q?=E2=80=937?= p.m. ET to help with disability benefits From: Mike To: "poibaby2@yahoo.com" Reply-To: Mike List-Unsubscribe: , List-Unsubscribe-Post: List-Unsubscribe=One-Click List-Id: DE opened ones X-Report-Abuse: https://blast.blastoffemail.com/latest/index.php/campaigns/ap746amepn596/report-abuse/tv416ztyhp4c7/yn1146bkma17c X-EBS: https://blast.blastoffemail.com/latest/index.php/lists/block-address Feedback-ID: ap746amepn596:yn1146bkma17c:tv416ztyhp4c7:fm412l0mjxe79 Message-ID: <59a91bc988f8e0e3c2fa6e214d6a8d15fb51baeb@gmail.com> MIME-Version: 1.0 Date: Tue, 14 Apr 2026 03:24:17 +0000 Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary=M3b6-Tnf Content-Length: 4932 --M3b6-Tnf Content-Type: text/plain; charset=utf-8 Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable [DisabilityEpicenter.com: Intro Video (TLLF) - Click Display Images to vi= ew thumbnail] [https://blast.blastoffemail.com/latest/index.php/campaigns= /ap746amepn596/track-url/yn1146bkma17c/f15895f8db2a23f187dff36ecbdf5456fb88= 93be] =09=09Watch Video (00:52) [https://blast.blastoffemail.com/la= test/index.php/campaigns/ap746amepn596/track-url/yn1146bkma17c/f15895f8db2a= 23f187dff36ecbdf5456fb8893be] Hello Philip, If a medical conditio= n is making it difficult for you to work, you MAY QUALIFY FOR DISABILITY = BENEFITS. Many people are able to complete a quick eligibility check i= n about 2 MINUTES at: =F0=9F=91=89 DISABILITYEPICENTER.COM [https:= //blast.blastoffemail.com/latest/index.php/campaigns/ap746amepn596/track-ur= l/yn1146bkma17c/49a5f542e48f51d72fe7eeeb4e9e942bd6cda774] If you would= rather speak with someone first, an ENROLLMENT SPECIALIST IS AVAILABLE B= ETWEEN 10 A.M. AND 7 P.M. ET to assist you. You can: CALL: 888.33= 8.0573 [https://blast.blastoffemail.com/latest/index.php/campaigns/ap746a= mepn596/track-url/yn1146bkma17c/4ff1e44d2981bd1c4cd63f47b78b30f4abf9ffe2]= OR Reply to this email and confirm your BEST PHONE NUMBER to request a= callback. There=E2=80=99s NO OBLIGATION to check whether you may qu= alify =E2=80=94 we=E2=80=99re here to make the process simple and support= ive. Sincerely, Enrollment Support Team DisabilityEpicenter.com = [https://blast.blastoffemail.com/latest/index.php/campaigns/ap746amepn596/t= rack-url/yn1146bkma17c/49a5f542e48f51d72fe7eeeb4e9e942bd6cda774] --M3b6-Tnf Content-Type: text/html; charset=utf-8 Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable =09Enrollment Specialists available 10 a.m.=E2=80=937 p.m. ET to hel= p with disability benefits =09 =09=09 =09=09=09 =09=09 =09=09 =09=09=09Watch Video (00:52) =09=09 =09 Hello Philip, If a medical condition is making it difficult for you to work, you = may qualify for disability benefits. Many people are able to complete a quick eligibility check in about 2 minutes at: 👉 DisabilityEpicenter.com If you would rather speak with someone first, an Enrollment Special= ist is available between 10 a.m. and 7 p.m. ET to assist you. You can: Call: 888.338.0573 or Reply to this email and confirm your best phone number to = request a callback. There=E2=80=99s no obligation to check whether you may qua= lify =E2=80=94 we=E2=80=99re here to make the process simple and supportive= . Sincerely, Enrollment Support Team = DisabilityEpicenter.com --M3b6-Tnf-- |
| Comment / Review | I am reporting what appeared to be a phishing email targeting disability enrollment.
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

