Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
davidtrr942@gmail.com
| Date | 04/07/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | davidtrr942@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | Wonder shall never end, So you mean you do not know this lady and she claims she knows everything about you ? This is to avoid releasing your money to wrong person because she is too eager and ready to pay the fee of $ 2.500 usd for IMF clearance Certificate demanded by the custom director and follow every other legal instruction to have this money into her account. If you did not have auto accident and you did not permit her to claim your money, kindly reply this message with your full contact information Your full name ;;;;;;; Your country::::::::::: Your working id or driving license.;;;;;;;; Your.direct phone number and your WhatsApp number:::::: Your home address::::::::: so we can process the release of the funds to you. But if you reason and conclude that you will come down here by your self then try all your possible best to come down here at least by next week,but if you can’t meet up then’’ for sake of the arrangements I have already made so far go and look for the $2.500sd Immediately the fund sent to you I will seriously like to work with you to get her arrested and put her to her deserves to be because such person don’t deserve to be in the midst of hardworking peoples, Bile said that the wages of sin is death and I strongly believe that death is their penalty. If you can then find away and apply for your coming down here but if you can’t make it just try your best to come up with the $2.500usd when you get it let me know so that I can direct you where you will send |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam, please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet. Bing seems to have more results then Google. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.