Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
contact@dev.danaooutdoor.com
| Date | 03/31/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | contact@dev.danaooutdoor.com |
| Scam contents | Received: from 10.217.150.203 by atlas101.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Mon, 30 Mar 2026 14:08:04 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [66.102.139.86] Received-SPF: pass (domain of dev.danaooutdoor.com designates 66.102.139.86 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com; dkim=pass header.i=@dev.danaooutdoor.com header.s=default arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=dev.danaooutdoor.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=dev.danaooutdoor.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Mon, 30 Mar 2026 14:08:05 +0000 X-YMailISG: 1VSa9ZUWLDv4CMQ5.b8ou8trVUjvXlxc8nczHAksBYVEg2yD PgeO25V3phuaxzufJ2hIO2rg4SphsRxVqvcqvxN24OJR7iN7kZuxrVgEsCSy rzZdBW0FJs2l7cK73Dl_iVuP1lvW5IVITFebArKJ50pCtk2p7f0eFOg8pWWf pBbNyBYTVj_tn6Lg2cTONi0rptzFRcEOikhHUBCqlCQF1qHW8SsGEFsSzz81 duCSkDZWQ4dfjgM.taDUmvo_e94NIc6pHiDJmW6CX.9BMUKqjKmaXXX5q8Bn _Flujuvs_.g0xVzdBol2SVF9YTxPEKh_Klv5oPv0D7R1qM5Cku7Ac.WEa36C vKfbsqFkmeIg.ryIDzu3Zbfb_UwASCgXT7QBjyODbFOAaI8h7TbqEE1TwVdz 8vLj70YfZVbJwf4wcfn4ps_U7HnIYjemxOdZ1sPAEDB4VJ8Uz6awctynPict cr_cOFqsYua.GyHBy8ryiJvdQ6BL9BfRBh6ofuz9T.zzG.mSrJm6Ophpl3Hp U9H9yv0vSnuS5WN_sLWjP_bNZXBlW4Ada21ifKgP3CqxqOYa.X2TCkQhMuX3 hPzH7t8kG7Ve8tFTUrFvojwlJYVtmkMbvsqsi5_iFe6GtviYmmaOkbEZQbHE _tz0OvOB96uhrPapjioOZj6K.M12oFhxR7NAvn0pyBxL_sBkK7MPuR2vF9xe AH78BqAJmmbrLssXMffRwVcpEfhAbA8sMrlwBdb7r87F.mUJ7uch5ot6LE.i iAwL4OtINyZTpAFrpT4aGPvemSsa9Lc0VYOa.Pg7eOTNx5YUYGrysMJnDo_M saJIkx8_25JJwzVgHctKCW5H5qFBo2atuPBOCrcU2j4hBMxxA0JsTBth6XKt PLRSnI.lFAShBw3URXVEke0FMXJccq3PnKv7aPxdi7tDw.JvYMwx6lUVZTFJ g8yKLWNHqL6FMqU75CgvyO5t_2q695_2RcvanevKQkZ_LzZeBR6vKK5KW8Xo 8hAq7PGku8Y4E_QbdHrjr9vEyNhFks8uCZ8SI0dtl.Dzm774lp7SHxB2pSAz d8VfZJGLPRjl.NIswqJVxFYQiyV_zH.TnhyCskPvvFWaZ4PgxGCG4a5vUf9_ fW_DGhJYfIb0DL761st5FWAM.dfamR1eTiZHJ_8_mp3e290jRPtBC9sfZMo. FFThJfMejEeqPH7KJ5tzkftgWxidaK3xevBNbuYqGKZYAwxauSaz3bX86x0R 72S87cNd7UVCcgioGg-- Received: from 66.102.139.86 (EHLO v2538100.hostpapavps.net) by 10.217.150.203 with SMTPs (version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256); Mon, 30 Mar 2026 14:08:04 +0000 DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; q=dns/txt; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=dev.danaooutdoor.com; s=default; h=Content-Type:MIME-Version: List-Unsubscribe:From:To:Reply-To:Message-Id:Subject:Date:Sender:Cc: Content-Transfer-Encoding:Content-ID:Content-Description:Resent-Date: Resent-From:Resent-Sender:Resent-To:Resent-Cc:Resent-Message-ID:In-Reply-To: References:List-Id:List-Help:List-Subscribe:List-Post:List-Owner:List-Archive ; bh=Ap8S2KZu1qpF4uV9JMjCme84K9TwqTRyWww4tn8YI3I=; b=yGiuZz/q98vdTPKVkbqsqmmi I5Qq7v0he72QFxNzozrpv22Dki6AVz8ukFPeECjMucA/hyAdIWYa1ldKQjSOmHDIBkChBuN83VU72 VWX9nKiEgamMpHAGiSnb9HK+tTB6ZmqjD3B/mo/QNAuh34kOGcnnJpCQKS1+NpXyVPweLwksYXKXa P+Berx+fMaQwzaejUX3Omyorz8wFHakr5m+LcFtZvJM9s5WJ7skaY4qd8BrnoeuzT5OYLQ8WfBB3B rvV+iY/yao5Oq7dBGDpfbDaf2AZFQMFp0yY93k76s50tq+HLAzpZVt9GwVSglJrOxp12Bqj8PaULQ 4buMGfY7Dg==; Received: from ec2-35-173-137-170.compute-1.amazonaws.com ([35.173.137.170]:57231 helo=EC2AMAZ-5F2B2T3) by v2538100.hostpapavps.net with esmtpsa (TLS1.3) tls TLS_AES_256_GCM_SHA384 (Exim 4.99.1) (envelope-from ) id 1w7DHf-0000000GCkB-1rar for @yahoo.com; Mon, 30 Mar 2026 14:08:02 +0000 Date: Mon, 30 Mar 2026 14:08:02 +0000 Subject: order processed Message-Id: Reply-To: Stevenpypal order To: @yahoo.com From: Stevenpypal order X-Mailer: Microsoft Outlook 16.0 List-Unsubscribe: MIME-Version: 1.0 Content-Type: text/html; charset=utf-8 X-AntiAbuse: This header was added to track abuse, please include it with any abuse report X-AntiAbuse: Primary Hostname - v2538100.hostpapavps.net X-AntiAbuse: Original Domain - yahoo.com X-AntiAbuse: Originator/Caller UID/GID - [47 12] / [47 12] X-AntiAbuse: Sender Address Domain - dev.danaooutdoor.com X-Get-Message-Sender-Via: v2538100.hostpapavps.net: authenticated_id: contact@dev.danaooutdoor.com X-Authenticated-Sender: v2538100.hostpapavps.net: contact@dev.danaooutdoor.com X-Source: X-Source-Args: X-Source-Dir: Content-Length: 4930 Unauthorized Activity Alert body { max-width: 900px; margin: 35px auto; font-family: Arial, sans-serif; background-color: #f4f4f4; color: #333; } .container { max-width: 600px; margin: 20px auto; padding: 20px; background-color: #fff; border-radius: 8px; box-shadow: 0px 4px 10px rgba(0, 0, 0, 0.1); } .table-header, .table-header th, .table-header td { border: none; border-collapse: collapse; text-align: left; } .table-header th, .table-header td { background-color: #e9e9e9; padding: 10px; } .table-content, .table-content th, .table-content td { border: 1px solid #ddd; border-collapse: collapse; padding: 10px; } .table-content th { background-color: #f2f2f2; } .highlight { background-color: #ffeb3b; } .center { text-align: center; } .note { font-size: 16px; color: #d32f2f; } .footer { text-align: center; font-size: 14px; color: #777; } .customer-service { text-align: center; font-size: 18px; background-color: #2196f3; color: white; padding: 10px; border-radius: 5px; margin-top: 20px; } @import url('https://fonts.googleapis.com/css2?family=PayPal+Sans:wght@700&display=swap'); .paypal { font-family: 'PayPal Sans', Arial, sans-serif; font-size: 50px; font-weight: bold; } .blue { color: #0070BA; } .navy { color: #003087; } PayPal PayPal Facilitating Bitcoin Transaction Reference ID: FT7IGX8K Date: 2026-03-30 Dear PayPal user , We've detected some irregular actions on your PayPal account totaling $483.22 USD, which took place today on 2026-03-30. Your reference number is #AS{RAND6}. Notify us within the next 24 hours if you did not authorize this activity by calling our helpline number +1 (805) 331-5920. Otherwise, this will appear on your statement. -----------Product Details---------- Product Bitcoin (BTC) Amount $483.22 USD Payment Method Auto-debit Quantity 0.0072 Reference ID D7H96KZM Note: Refunds are available within 24 hours of payment. Notify us if you did not authorize this activity. Customer Service: +1 (805) 331-5020 Sincerely, © 2025-2026 PayPal Inc. All Rights Reserved This email was sent from a notification-only address that cannot accept incoming emails. Do not reply to this message. #TIME# |
| Comment / Review | Paypal phishing email that read as follows: order processed Yahoo / Spam Stevenpypal order From: contact@dev.danaooutdoor.com To: @yahoo.com Mon, Mar 30 at 8:08 AM PayPal PayPal Facilitating Bitcoin Transaction Reference ID: FT7IGX8K Date: 2026-03-30 Dear PayPal user , We've detected some irregular actions on your PayPal account totaling $483.22 USD, which took place today on 2026-03-30. Your reference number is #AS{RAND6}. Notify us within the next 24 hours if you did not authorize this activity by calling our helpline number +1 (805) 331-5920. Otherwise, this will appear on your statement. -----------Product Details---------- Product Bitcoin (BTC) Amount $483.22 USD Payment Method Auto-debit Quantity 0.0072 Reference ID D7H96KZM Note: Refunds are available within 24 hours of payment. Notify us if you did not authorize this activity. Customer Service: +1 (805) 331-5020 Sincerely, © 2025-2026 PayPal Inc. All Rights Reserved This email was sent from a notification-only address that cannot accept incoming emails. Do not reply to this message. #TIME#
|
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.



