SUSPECTED SCAM!

Lottery Scam
noreply@adwil-07r1bcza.firebaseapp.com

Date03/13/2026
Fraudulent emailnoreply@adwil-07r1bcza.firebaseapp.com
Scam contentsReceived: from 10.217.137.18
by atlas124.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Thu, 12 Mar 2026 18:14:47 +0000
Return-Path:
X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.222.70]
Received-SPF: pass (domain of adwil-07r1bcza.firebaseapp.com designates 209.85.222.70 as permitted sender)
Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com;
dkim=pass header.i=@firebaseapp.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=adwil-07r1bcza.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dmarc=unknown header.from=adwil-07r1bcza.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Thu, 12 Mar 2026 18:14:47 +0000
X-YMailISG: qYUkwFQWLDul33u.oc8.0xoeRi1PPAiq4vbQzGwYZDU8xJjl
M4v3U.a7U.dzP669uD9eS9thEOcs9awYiAboqHog_2xulyKT4esE0_sM6pJT
HG67xE.8JOrMklD5SPdElc_UN9W8jbHvDo104j0KJMA.M6i.VBRlCVQPwRk0
rmAefJa0MXGXf31PKSmWqbLsTjeGFjC.UjN6b4ouQ6A0H._SlK.fxihaqYxM
MKigaKCT71qPdCa9dOJ7WsberVUHltURds4Y19YvO_.mouCozbTxANXuss2E
PNaxXZBiHh0lg4OrEcYKzhxICUrlbTXhQjLukcOS1hzXx5dOCdqaB38MKpCO
1GXSvzMBWgU1tVkyaEw43it3o3j0pCx6IzJG9C7.FwGMzNedcBJT3dxzvQcf
raxAOfScFlV_fF9VFO8ASQ8m1323gW3PqCZXubh4n2Gy4AALUPHpE2BNowwP
mBpuPatQBJRGZKzxzjhk9WK3prk.SYLkfk9bGa8VlnkCzSdDQPRdtDDsGB.7
3iQev.WXqPqZlvSyQvSUUY9aM42Vbjj_hyP1THdXM1g.F.5QSNjG7fyGqjRT
_tajMXwReWPkBIHj4fioUVF85nbp1hk_I.n6c.X9DZ_wb.iUOqJwd_vrx_Mo
5YuXCMZKiokLjGo4u.cJ03P6LKqiMKjYOUap5vtzdCznTMcYsV9QfoWDVQtC
z.ktdB7bXp_SNfYxBKYsV37BebkLucxRqNyhUC4gzCFArYFSeSr6v_ikeaSB
jbhxnJLowBbpgg66bA17YsovRXRd5I1vJKTfE1r.76gVdazFV__ev5T.yBPB
bV2uhIUrkE5AiC1ppH0nkOmnk9sIoZNgF6fdpouVVFk_601Ea6E24CwVGNx8
3m.cnS6YaF.UoSQXMa6cK.a.l29zudDBWs2Sem2uJdoKHJh_h9INYqSloxle
kUoRT2kXr2F050jkxfiu6fmYdztKlIbOrAdytReWvEMscS1zBiaqvPfBBx7H
W_h917XvaDbhybnVNmoy8nb6Bov0BrOJYp4g.9QxRYjvuhvwOK61T8QyQg2Q
u1kiULR4xhP.2mjl62OddTt8UbnGjDKURdka1dfcEoYl3uoQRNABnWMC4hNN
8FoU7i3zylP7KkFd4RiqeGTvPbuAroDsw_dFDaT.SWcCIoSDuY6l7dT8PCKf
dpZfBOrvmxbPTwMHcmsiK2HjLjFyHAhxsBcRvb74.dj..G4nbmNgxSDjKMO9
SHcD7vnWscZVgWZRLI4z2Q--
Received: from 209.85.222.70 (EHLO mail-ua1-f70.google.com)
by 10.217.137.18 with SMTPs
(version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256);
Thu, 12 Mar 2026 18:14:47 +0000
Received: by mail-ua1-f70.google.com with SMTP id a1e0cc1a2514c-94ea84afc2eso8526986241.2
for <@yahoo.com>; Thu, 12 Mar 2026 11:14:47 -0700 (PDT)
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=firebaseapp.com; s=20230601; t=1773339287; x=1773944087; darn=yahoo.com;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:mime-version:from:to:cc:subject
:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=0kUcZ4bgV/DFFsMpn/JozACUEVmVTMV2S80d5G47TOc=;
b=PF5IdUp9VrizQH77AdeReI4MnppiuprlMoCubudMWl7GsZj41Ngkw2RtlmMA/wmxP0
FBthJ7v+jN1q/QGuuwfhOmbs3kUbkd7Vazes04YrKnjH1ZYb7Th0Z7DhWZ0ynhs307a8
1+GahxWGEf+yN/Hr0Vj4ASiZruS5jwC6RkCSxJ4XduSKQ7vUqtP0gEovaSoYOD5IK0Qh
Vv7iyIloDOWABPxH17JFvTfcvkbR/xK13pfqlWNI0m5xY9RLo/ZNq+DEC8h091DQOUjO
RAE4IN1TQE4H3Zz4CS8QhKzMZIJw94PB8jlie0ORw/1RQIfw8hH/J+Jrxdk6YYcK09Id
d9EA==
X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=1e100.net; s=20230601; t=1773339287; x=1773944087;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:mime-version:x-gm-message-state
:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=0kUcZ4bgV/DFFsMpn/JozACUEVmVTMV2S80d5G47TOc=;
b=miFtpGTumVfonIS8wifh7nBN91VCu5zPiAeImytSYP7ZFnCSKgbsPm0Th29Cc0BeNv
9Dbr+PTmUtMD4ntiTOhoNXBCFRlrkDW72odyy9lD8m6RvtGeAA7SsRzI1hUF3i3jWYCh
w4zucaXY5nQA1BdWiev9ZBaBcFVaKfuH/taz/Twc/QCc98WyYjJl/Gs+9WtsnMvCpjxV
U6zZlUri3WqRLZnbQp4CYw3121m8DU+cgmtH7nlMLpqAw5STLvXFoY7H7NGwnqI/97Hm
I8qHP3W5Tk+TFFnheKTV11fZwUIGje8Rpb1r/nro7dRplxCSCR92ndV1oqaR3MhzWKLC
ygxw==
X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0YwpkPWSnKpTtTi/KA2L2Olhl6+0rchUvpUaWl59GX4qD8PTDRJo
OTa8aG4BooZvU4qMcHGb+hVnlYtmRxuZNpZFFnfa4RRUF3jC/F3z6EGcS1a85R/10oct1IEFMj9
qXsN7E+5u6g==
MIME-Version: 1.0
X-Received: by 2002:a05:6102:6cc:b0:5fd:f2ad:c653 with SMTP id
ada2fe7eead31-6020e2cde73mr198618137.16.1773339286981; Thu, 12 Mar 2026
11:14:46 -0700 (PDT)
Message-ID: <000000000000444b7d064cd7ba78@google.com>
Date: Thu, 12 Mar 2026 18:14:46 +0000
Subject: =?UTF-8?Q?You=E2=80=99ve_been_selected=21_Claim_your_=24200_registration?=
From: FREE CACH
To: @yahoo.com
Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="000000000000444b6f064cd7ba75"
Content-Length: 4717

--000000000000444b6f064cd7ba75
Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes
Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64

VVJHRU5UOiAxOSAvIDEsMDAwIExFRlQNCg0KDQpSRVdBUkRTDQoNCg0KTHVja3kgV2lubmVyIElu
dml0YXRpb24NCg0KJDIwMCBCT05VUw0KDQpKdXN0IHJlZ2lzdGVyIHZpYSBlbWFpbCB0byBjbGFp
bSB5b3VyICQyMDAgd2VsY29tZSBib251cy4NCllvdSBhcmUgb25lIG9mIHRoZSBsdWNreSBmZXcg
c2VsZWN0ZWQgdG9kYXkhDQpHRVQgTVkgJDIwMCBOT1cNCg0K4pyTIE5PIEZFRVMgLSAxMDAlIEZS
RUUNCg0K4pyTIElOU1RBTlQgUEFZT1VUIEFDQ0VTUw0KDQoNClJFQUwtVElNRSBFQVJOSU5HUyBQ
Uk9PRjoNCkVhcm5pbmdzIFByb29mDQoNClZJUCBBQ0NFU1MgVkVSSUZJRUQgwqkgMjAyNiBSRVdB
UkRTIEdMT0JBTA0KDQoNCg==
--000000000000444b6f064cd7ba75
Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8"
Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable

URGENT: 19 /
1,000 LEFT

REWARDS

Lucky Winner
Invitation

$200 BONUS

Just register via email to claim your $200 welcome bonus=
.You are one of the lucky few selected today!

938ba11264480.html#@yahoo.com"
style=3D"background-color: #00ff80; color: #000000 !importa=
nt; padding: 22px 50px; text-decoration: none; border-radius: 15px; font-we=
ight: 900; font-size: 24px; display: inline-block; box-shadow: 0 10px 30px =
rgba(0, 255, 128, 0.3); text-transform: uppercase; margin-bottom: 30px;">GE=
T
MY $200 NOW

=E2=
=9C=93 NO FEES - 100% FREE
=E2=9C=93 INSTANT PAYOUT ACCESS

REAL-TIME EARNINGS PROOF:
938ba11264480.html#@yahoo.com" target=3D"_blank"
style=3D"text-decoration: none;">

VIP ACCESS VERIFIED © 2026 REWARDS GLOBAL

gLT8hI5p?email=3D@yah=<br oo.com" width=3D"1" height=3D"1" border=3D"0" alt=3D"">

--000000000000444b6f064cd7ba75--
Comment / ReviewLottery scam email that read as follows: You’ve been selected! Claim your $200 registration
Yahoo
/
Spam

FREE CACH

From:
noreply@adwil-07r1bcza.firebaseapp.com
To:
@yahoo.com

Thu, Mar 12 at 12:14 PM

For your security we disabled all images and links in this email. If you believe it is safe to use, mark this message as not spam.Show images
URGENT: 19 / 1,000 LEFT
REWARDS
LUCKY WINNER INVITATION
$200 BONUS
Just register via email to claim your $200 welcome bonus.
You are one of the lucky few selected today!

GET MY $200 NOW
✓ NO FEES - 100% FREE

✓ INSTANT PAYOUT ACCESS

REAL-TIME EARNINGS PROOF:

Earnings Proof
VIP ACCESS VERIFIED © 2026 REWARDS GLOBAL

Related search(es)