Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Lottery Scam
contact@blancheofsaintandre.com Blanche of saint andre
| Date | 10/17/2022 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | contact@blancheofsaintandre.com |
| Pseudonym | Blanche of saint andre |
| Url / Website | www.blancheofsaintandre.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Fake psychic readings for money in return |
| Comment / Review | Would like the scammer to stop emailing me as there is no "stop receiving emails" option on their fake website.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #304209 12/14/2020 at 07:51 AM
The operator of this website have been soliciting money from my 74 year old father in return for fake claims and promises like guaranteed lotto wins, etc
-------------------
This is bullshit and these people should be stopped from exploiting the elderly
up votedown vote
Abii 10/17/2022 at 09:44 AM
You can try blocking the email address they use to send you these unwanted updates.
up votedown vote
Khotso 03/31/2023 at 10:07 AM
I am new here
up votedown vote
Mark Daniel 08/03/2023 at 01:07 PM
I don’t have any to say
up votedown vote
Mark Daniel 08/03/2023 at 01:08 PM
I need help I don’t have money
up votedown vote
Arslan 09/05/2023 at 02:25 AM
I am new here
up votedown vote
Amanullah khan 10/01/2023 at 07:49 AM
I need help I do'n have a mony
up votedown vote
Sarudzai mandiva 10/03/2023 at 05:04 AM
I don't have money I need help please I'm not working
up votedown vote
Abdirashiid 11/10/2023 at 02:53 PM
To: blanche
This Abdirashiid you always sending me the same Email
And I told that I do not Use Master cards and you did not listen
up votedown vote
Abbas 03/31/2024 at 03:21 PM
من میخوام تا اخرش برم ببینم پول میخواد یا نه چون برایش اماده کردم ی پول چربو تپل
up votedown vote
Teboho 06/23/2026 at 05:57 AM
On 2022 I deposited R400 in a bank i don't know wether this was a scam or what. Or this was real blanche or scammer