SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
packagetracking@v48-03.firebaseapp.com

Date02/18/2026
Fraudulent emailpackagetracking@v48-03.firebaseapp.com
Scam contentsReceived: from 10.217.134.141
by atlas106.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Tue, 17 Feb 2026 20:45:16 +0000
Return-Path:
X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.221.200]
Received-SPF: pass (domain of v48-03.firebaseapp.com designates 209.85.221.200 as permitted sender)
Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com;
dkim=pass header.i=@firebaseapp.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=v48-03.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dmarc=unknown header.from=v48-03.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Tue, 17 Feb 2026 20:45:16 +0000
X-YMailISG: VvqETeEWLDuSP6FxCLqKfH4.u4SNaxydZ6tO6hMl5L9bYjo5
azH_YHFSEMQ.HcTkbC2Q82C9.PDDU28S3IsgFgUtot.KnTcU.hL8sOIe7Bpq
vD1web60_T4JBWL.y_mruEXXBV.HGUFYNCwrF2Y.OQCiHOErEX2EPqvusdXJ
852oUgFubL5C9Wj5eSfODqWOALbH4XJANNpW0mM84Xa249uEHx8ay7F3nbU8
wucOSzytGhE09lcb5aZtzBqnr.UE7PWj4NRI1R5E9XmCdwPytEBgPCNiT.lk
PG9EkKHqgb6dEU.6cF1OD4idxRGDcE0S8F3wag8yLlcAZcGKunHzU1Ht87cY
rBW1LkEh_T__GzDKyKF8iVz8r4IwKW5e4x26.o3oxh_LAyuSTtDYM651DIbf
TYf2oF4RjbfFzvrxHnGPiF0I_qG8Dw_kndkfcYuAEcZGQO1SHGf_QkDKpz9q
0iOYEtro5Pb63LPMO2pAOjGkxMwgyw3gXA74wuheyGdXPWHLSF5ykvsykchx
v6wB2Hvx2cvxch1qYpgEYqDF6KTXQhnq6QprzZ04Dtiqf3CoTIqKJ6FTQ0Cn
97teX1n7dWIYor4B9vzFYfEL3uE4OtFTYPAnSbSnIr.pWWCRgJKJT6wd.Nuj
81Y0E7eskBSnMlV_TvjnZdy2j7v4AytOcUi2WlPhD3D.MACumduNSl52NPGr
oHUvZXLJ92ecwaf22_RuyScqYd8.XpwOZ_XL08fDdTlDGuaHLoWXNSO43bLV
N9_MrmUsXGnUZe9ylNwa5EQxFUfJ76p6Eis6HFEWGdfEVToNt8bDqq030Vob
7wxlKpEF16h1agF6nDtY4QJyLXbPYESQTkf.QP3Ro6ZyU1SFbBM9lVcqbbxb
LscE0v.kld0ZpcPjKcr76eJtLyyEf4m.oFz8littEhFjg.g0xGE1aMDGDys4
Hw764mZVqDHKg20vFwqDg2KyHC3yeAMjbu5HeZplrZsFibNqeguvKT5Hh1vJ
cI3LwNpSkIi.NCKh4yIv05ANv8mo1ke2wsQpCboiPpFNzcw1opFDTVkJoxUD
R1mcR1d0_tGA.WZ8ttAjAYI5M2MM5C1QlEKFiA1Ek3nPGM66Ai.ZzKmOblcf
cVyHhvPRBC_1wEDel2qO0kl2TWWPeNRZFw20VzGJg6SFjPJwoel0iFBwckh6
l05Jg2VfE2X0q3_8vN_w90ElfgB_VdiE4bL9Qebstexl
Received: from 209.85.221.200 (EHLO mail-vk1-f200.google.com)
by 10.217.134.141 with SMTPs
(version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256);
Tue, 17 Feb 2026 20:45:16 +0000
Received: by mail-vk1-f200.google.com with SMTP id 71dfb90a1353d-5674bbd1e06so8186145e0c.2
for <@yahoo.com>; Tue, 17 Feb 2026 12:45:16 -0800 (PST)
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=firebaseapp.com; s=20230601; t=1771361116; x=1771965916; darn=yahoo.com;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:mime-version:from:to:cc:subject
:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=EnUi3nbPsLblHsd9v63M857PDbgXiqigVT5LDZdq7PM=;
b=VOXJ0Qs0mxtqLmNZW8KkV8yBAy9NQDjnDZ6dlSwIuCYdlROIRF4rPeowx3yHOR07n/
hP901CDX3S6bTL4J9oKhLgx9AHtcsw/IZIJGyn9dH+zIfYs6HqY/oEj9dp8qLCitFKLK
PAG+ODSD3GnOGn2zsq3Iz13S6K6De5LyD1oe7E3uulbc8j9O2SBSx9EOFt9mr/sFs7Ve
ad5uwfu5B6yEWnGqvEWCGlKbcWdLahkJG00aM1waUeGNiQ30q0gcuiTBTlbt/qk0mOT+
7MYD8d7llhMZU4MYuJbSivH9aGiVBx6UtxB/DtqFiucv+7rm/9YUO22H8+IM6WXfsqux
LQ2Q==
X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=1e100.net; s=20230601; t=1771361116; x=1771965916;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:mime-version:x-gm-message-state
:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=EnUi3nbPsLblHsd9v63M857PDbgXiqigVT5LDZdq7PM=;
b=W46iSpiZUqXFdCbWr5KH8eYCF6dXYIu9CygbR7jCvSoqlbwu/uO8HkpX+6iZDKTghd
2fOO3PorArwt0Ds6T3GOS5HNeaiouOQgmT88NRRl8Yg9fD8DhtRYNiM+WlzkJBUw7urQ
Xe+Hcvoww4PuKyUZLAgFA3eWK+yc5zQWgrzrYc69R9zRLuZUeXIF23YdgtGAF8/cytT5
kq0IgK/gVcECIJ4fF+qiSy9yA/B3XiNIiLMegb04ao7FDw84sfNIymC48qxAyRKuF367
Q3BIsFhxw1CpLrFOZ/vZnaiSBmYpcmKzbzxZj2PTRJkvDTMB8bxctMtJPeasi0uRpyFY
NwbQ==
X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0YxM2X4qL54fyqNfOV0F3DhqsJ7WjU99qmar8yOWgb6nEUX9oSbk
l0+jRz4CDxdwMwG7iW2eOdXAH2dPhES7paBHlNmUIj3ZHFfvX8ovXXL7PcMmRQqLdKxE6P6S4pp
51axRT74+0Q==
MIME-Version: 1.0
X-Received: by 2002:a05:6122:790:b0:55b:305b:4e2e with SMTP id
71dfb90a1353d-5676aa7acaamr4428110e0c.21.1771361115914; Tue, 17 Feb 2026
12:45:15 -0800 (PST)
Message-ID: <0000000000001544e1064b0b26a5@google.com>
Date: Tue, 17 Feb 2026 20:45:15 +0000
Subject: =?UTF-8?B?8J+TpiBEZWxpdmVyeSBEZXRhaWxz?=
From: Package Tracking
To: @yahoo.com
Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="0000000000001544c5064b0b26a2"
Content-Length: 5053

--0000000000001544c5064b0b26a2
Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes
Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64

WW91ciBPcmRlciBpcyBvbiB0aGUgTW92ZSEg8J+amg0KDQoNCkhlbGxvIHBvaWJhYnkyQHlhaG9v
LmNvbSwNCg0KV2UndmUgZ290IGdyZWF0IG5ld3Mg4oCUIHlvdXIgb3JkZXIgaGFzIHNoaXBwZWQg
YW5kIGlzIG9uIGl0cyB3YXkgdG8geW91IQ0KDQpDbGljayBiZWxvdyB0byBmb2xsb3cgeW91ciBw
YWNrYWdlIGluIHJlYWwtdGltZToNCg0KVHJhY2sgTXkgT3JkZXIg4p6h77iPDQoNCg0KT3JkZXIg
TnVtYmVyOiBDbGljayB0byB2aWV3DQoNCkVzdGltYXRlZCBEZWxpdmVyeSBEYXRlOiBDbGljayB0
byB2aWV3DQoNCg0KUXVlc3Rpb25zIG9yIG5lZWQgaGVscD8gT3VyIHN1cHBvcnQgdGVhbSBpcyBo
ZXJlIDI0LzcuIENvbnRhY3QgdXMuDQoNCg0KVGhhbmtzIGZvciBzaG9wcGluZyB3aXRoIHVzLiBX
ZSBob3BlIHlvdSBsb3ZlIHlvdXIgcHVyY2hhc2UhDQoNCg0K
--0000000000001544c5064b0b26a2
Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8"
Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable

Track You.r Order

body {
margin: 0;
padding: 0;
background-color: #f4f4f7;
font-family: 'Segoe UI', Tahoma, Geneva, Verdana, sans-serif;
color: #333;
}
.email-wrapper {
max-width: 600px;
margin: 30px auto;
background-color: #ffffff;
border-radius: 12px;
box-shadow: 0 2px 8px rgba(0,0,0,0.05);
overflow: hidden;
}
.email-header {
background-color: #343a40;
color: #ffffff;
text-align: center;
padding: 30px 20px;
}
.email-header h1 {
margin: 0;
font-size: 26px;
font-weight: normal;
}
.email-body {
padding: 25px 30px;
font-size: 16px;
line-height: 1.6;
}
.email-body p {
margin: 0 0 15px;
}
.cta-button {
display: inline-block;
background-color: #28a745;
color: #ffffff !important;
padding: 14px 28px;
border-radius: 6px;
font-weight: bold;
font-size: 16px;
text-decoration: none;
margin: 20px 0;
}
.info-box {
background-color: #f8f9fa;
padding: 20px;
border-radius: 8px;
margin: 20px 0;
border: 1px solid #e2e6ea;
}
.info-box p {
margin: 10px 0;
}
.info-box a {
color: #007bff;
text-decoration: none;
}
.email-footer {
background-color: #f1f3f5;
padding: 15px 20px;
text-align: center;
font-size: 13px;
color: #666;
}
.email-footer p {
margin: 0;
}

Your Order is on the Move! =F0=9F=9A=9A

Hello @yahoo.com,
We=E2=80=99ve got great news =E2=80=94 your order has shipped and =
is on its way to you!
Click below to follow your package in real-time:

d_viet48_17/02/2026 20:44:45_240001_243220&email=3D@yahoo.com&a=
mp;idc=3D1&?mode=3DresetPassword&oobCode=3DGXp7CBn5Vt9raNW00wRVIpva=
LsXjajucS37Z8ny9mgwAAAGcbVmd_g&apiKey=3DAIzaSyApHsGZRuxVradyYQsYAMc14I7=
RZbd39k8&lang=3Den&tenantId=3Dtv48-03-01-s57xq" class=3D"cta-button=
" target=3D"_blank">Track My Order =E2=9E=A1=EF=B8=8F

Order Number: ers.shop/bb01d243220.php?disp=3D01d_viet48_17/02/2026 20:44:45_240001_24322=
0&email=3D@yahoo.com&idc=3D1&?mode=3DresetPassword&=
oobCode=3DGXp7CBn5Vt9raNW00wRVIpvaLsXjajucS37Z8ny9mgwAAAGcbVmd_g&apiKey=
=3DAIzaSyApHsGZRuxVradyYQsYAMc14I7RZbd39k8&lang=3Den&tenantId=3Dtv4=
8-03-01-s57xq" target=3D"_blank">Click to view
Estimated Delivery Date: cles-analyzers.shop/bb01d243220.php?disp=3D01d_viet48_17/02/2026 20:44:45_2=
40001_243220&email=3D@yahoo.com&idc=3D1&?mode=3DresetPa=
ssword&oobCode=3DGXp7CBn5Vt9raNW00wRVIpvaLsXjajucS37Z8ny9mgwAAAGcbVmd_g=
&apiKey=3DAIzaSyApHsGZRuxVradyYQsYAMc14I7RZbd39k8&lang=3Den&ten=
antId=3Dtv48-03-01-s57xq" target=3D"_blank">Click to view

Questions or need help? Our support team is here 24/7. https://parcles-analyzers.shop/bb01d243220.php?disp=3D01d_viet48_17/02/2026=
20:44:45_240001_243220&email=3D@yahoo.com&idc=3D1&?mod=
e=3DresetPassword&oobCode=3DGXp7CBn5Vt9raNW00wRVIpvaLsXjajucS37Z8ny9mgw=
AAAGcbVmd_g&apiKey=3DAIzaSyApHsGZRuxVradyYQsYAMc14I7RZbd39k8&lang=
=3Den&tenantId=3Dtv48-03-01-s57xq">Contact us.

Thanks for shopping with us. We hope you love your purchase!

--0000000000001544c5064b0b26a2--
Comment / ReviewEmail header of a package tracking phishing email

Related search(es)