Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
mrjustintrudeau63@gmail.com
| Date | 12/30/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | mrjustintrudeau63@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | Attention Dear beneficiary, Greetings in the name of our almighty God, I wish you and your family happy moments of life. I am certain this message might come to you as the surprise. Nevertheless, I humbly ask you to give me your attention and hear me well. I am Justin Trudeau The current Prime Minister of Canada. I want to inform you that the matter of your fund was brought to me desk this Morning, because Dr. Williams Welstead the vice President Royal Bank Of Canada (RBC) said that they will amuse your fund worth a sum of US$20,000,000,000.00 Twelve Billion United State Dollars to Government Treasuries Account just because you refused to pay the sum of 100 usd Activation fee which will allow you a daily withdrawal limit of US$25,000USD three times daily from any ATM Machine around you. Please take note that the US$20,000,000,000.00 deposited with the Royal Bank of Canada won by your email address via online active email address selected from the sponsor of Coca Cola Company award. Item was registered with your email address by the Lottery Board Executive Directors Of Coca-Cola Company Canada Branch, As Prime Minister of Canada, I told doctor Williams Welstead the vice president to reduce the Activation fee to $50 usd to help you afford the fee. After the Diplomatic Agent delivers the ATM Visa Card then he will follow you to any ATM MACHINE center around you so you can withdraw with your ATM Card and then you balance him the remaining $50 usd. The Royal Bank of Canada has given you the grace of sending only $50 of the charges/fee which will be only $50 for now, then once you confirm your US$20,000,000,000.00, you can then pay the remaining balance of $50 I want to personally assure you once again that you will have every course to smile and be happy to organize a big party to celebrate with your family. I am hereby protecting your interest as the Prime Minister of Canada to make sure everything goes well because this is a huge amount of money, we I cannot wish |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.